Match Results


Chairman Of The Indonesian Parliament Championship

Match Date: 2020-03-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Anom Hartomo Reksodirdjo
Range Master: Ebram Harimurti
Stats Director: Hari Wiratsongko

Open 
     1. Sarah Ayu Tamaela (INA)
     2. Kiki Robert Budiman Tedja 
     3. Bambang Panji Adhikumoro 
     4. Semuil Susilo 
     5. Joseph Daniel Tamtomo 
     6. Bambang Trihatmodjo 
     7. Joseph Leonardy 
     8. Martinus Regky Lodijanto 
     9. Gery ADP Sutanandika 
    10. Michael Surya Siswanto 

Standard 
     1. Alexander Budiman (INA)
     2. Almaas Rosi Nur Amalia 
     3. Rantau Is Nur Eka 
     4. Bagus Yontaka 
     5. Rocky Bayanihan Maza 
     6. Putri Azzizah Haryanto 
     7. Frans Paul 
     8. Widodo 
     9. Agus Sutrisno 
    10. Rosmawati 

Classic 
     1. Daniel Lee (INA)
     2. Asep Ruchiat 
     3. Iskandar 
     4. Christian Tanuwidjaja 
     5. M. Solehuddin 
     6. Tri Wibowo 
     7. Agus Sukron 
     8. Suyanto 
     9. Hafaj 
    10. Mochamad Eko Priyawanto 

Production 
     1. Vincentius Djajadiningrat (INA)
     2. Sonny Prabowo 
     3. Sanwi 
     4. Khalil Gibran M Harahap 
     5. Mochammad Redi 
     6. Ngadimin 
     7. Candra Cornelius 
     8. Salim Kurniawan 
     9. Lantik Insan Prabowo 
    10. Mega Putra 

Revolver 
     1. Suparjo (INA)
     2. Aris Gunawan 
     3. Sugeng Santoso 
     4. Ciciota Surbakti 
     5. H. Budi Dermawan 
     6. Agus Budi Hartono 
     7. M. Riyanto 
     8. Djatmiko 
     9. Sutarno 
    10. Dul Ajis 

Production Optics 
     1. Asep Mulyadi (INA)
     2. Iskak Budisiswanto 
     3. Kahnalim 
     4. Kevin Leleury 
     5. Jose Antonio Reyes 
     6. Bambang Kuswadi 
     7. Makruf 
     8. Edi Heryanto 
     9. Sofyan 
    10. Denizar Rahman Pratama 

Standard Lady
     1. Almaas Rosi Nur Amalia (INA)
     2. Putri Azzizah Haryanto 
     3. Rosmawati 
     4. Netra Sakanti Putri 
     5. Linggawati 

Open Senior
     1. Semuil Susilo (INA)
     2. Djoni 
     3. Dudy Gustiza 
     4. Sahril 
     5. I Nyoman Mardana 

Standard Senior
     1. Bagus Yontaka (INA)
     2. Frans Paul 
     3. David D Budiman 
     4. Agus Gde Surjawan 
     5. Khoirul Umri 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bambang Trihatmodjo (INA)
     2. Joseph Leonardy 
     3. Richard Hendarmo 
     4. Benny G.R Sutanandika 
     5. Suhendro Priyadi