Match Results


Gatilleros 2020 - Handgun

Match Date: 2020-02-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Louie Arayon
Range Master: MICABANI, Aquilio
Stats Director: PANTE, Kenneth

Open 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. PAPA, ENRICO 
     3. DUI, ROMIE, JR 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 
     5. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     6. CASTILLO, RAPHAEL 
     7. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 
     8. DE LOS REYES, ANDRE 
     9. ALDONZA-MATEO, KNELMA GRACE 
    10. TAN, FURYK 

Standard 
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. ATIENZA, MICHAEL 
     3. LOY, GERARD 
     4. CASTILLO, ARDEE 
     5. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES 
     6. Viray, Akeem Adrian 
     7. TAN, MARK 
     8. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL 
     9. DEL MUNDO, CHARLIE 
    10. CAPIN, FREDERICK IAN 

Classic 
     1. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD 
     3. QUING, JAMES 
     4. GALLAZA, NOEL 
     5. JUNIO, HERMINIGILDO 
     6. SORIANO, JESUS 
     7. VENERACION, MIKHAIL 
     8. REYES, MIJ 
     9. REYES, ALVIN 
    10. SORIANO, JOY ALDRIN 

Production 
     1. PASCUAL, SERWIN (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO 
     3. GONZALES, ALDRIN 
     4. GOYENA, FLORANTE, JR 
     5. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     6. FAMOR, ARESTIL ARNOLD 
     7. GUANGCO, JULIEN 
     8. RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER 
     9. DACARA, NOEL JOHN 
    10. BETON, MICHAEL 

Production Optics 
     1. MORALES, JEROME (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     3. SABLADA, TRISTAN 
     4. DURANTE, MIKO 
     5. JACINTO, DANIEL 
     6. CO, HOWARD 
     7. CHAN, NICK 
     8. SOLMAYOR, DIOSDADO 
     9. RIVERA, JESSE 
    10. NAVATO, JANICE 

Production Optics Light 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. PAULINO, PAULO 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     4. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     5. ASTILLERO, RONALD 
     6. GINO, LEONARDO, JR 
     7. TAN, JOEL 
     8. FERNANDO, WILBUR 
     9. SY, ANTHONY 
    10. CUA, RODOLFO 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. MARTINEZ, FRANCES 
     3. KADATUAN, JANIS 
     4. LEE, STEFANIE 
     5. BRENDIA, MONA LIZA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA 
     3. CATALAN, MARIA JOAHNA 
     4. BUSTUS, CHERIDEL 
     5. ARISTORENAS, ROSANA 

Production Optics Lady
     1. NAVATO, JANICE (PHI)
     2. DELA ROSA, LIZ 
     3. NUL, LAILA 
     4. DARTE, LEONORA 
     5. GINO, KIRSTIN JOY 

Open Senior
     1. LEVISTE, ROLDAN (PHI)
     2. ARCANO, DEMETRIO 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO 
     4. TORIBIO, JOSE CELSO 
     5. BALANCAR, GILBERT 

Standard Senior
     1. ALMAZAN, CARLOS (PHI)
     2. DALURO, AGUSTIN 
     3. YAO, EDUARDO 
     4. PO, ROBERT 
     5. MACALINO, JOHN 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. SORIANO, JESUS 
     3. CALDE, MELVIN 
     4. GO, GILBERT 
     5. LAO, ALEX 

Production Senior
     1. HALILI, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. ARCEO, ARNEL REGINO 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     5. ONG, MILTON 

Production Optics Senior
     1. MORALES, JEROME (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     3. LOPA, LUIS 
     4. ABELLO, RAFAEL 
     5. HASHIMM, GERARDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND (PHI)
     2. SAMSON, JAIME 
     3. DE LOS SANTOS, JOEY 
     4. Poblete, Bobby 
     5. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL (PHI)
     2. LIM, JOSELITO 
     3. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI 
     4. DE MESA, SERGIO III 
     5. ASAYO, JOVETH 

Production Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. LLAGUNO, EMMANUEL 
     3. MERCADO, NESTOR 
     4. VERTIDO, ANTONIO 
     5. BRENDIA, ROBERTO