IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


IPSC Grand Prix 2017

Match Date: 2017-10-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: HOCZYK Andrzej (POL)
Range Master: REDECKI Tomasz (POL)
Stats Director: ŁOŚ Krzysztof (POL)

Open 
     1. CZAUDERNA, Sławomir (POL)
     2. SOKOŁOWSKI, Leszek 
     3. CZARNECKI, Rafał 
     4. PIETRZAK, Maciej 
     5. SIUDA, Krzysztof 
     6. CUDNY, Michał 
     7. MODER, Paweł 
     8. MIKSZA, Krystian 
     9. BIELIŃSKI, Jarek 
    10. GOŁĄB, Tadeusz 

Standard 
     1. AMER, Tomasz (POL)
     2. MUNIAK, Maciej 
     3. GRZELKA, Krzysztof 
     4. ŻYTO, Wojciech 
     5. MICHAŁOWSKI, Krzysztof 
     6. MICHALIK, Krzysztof 
     7. BIELIŃSKI, Artur 
     8. KAŹMIEROWSKI, Rafał 
     9. BARWICKI, Karol 
    10. KORONKIEWICZ, Michał 

Classic 
     1. ŚWIERCZEK, Zbigniew (POL)
     2. ZAYTSEV, Yury 
     3. GOŚLICKI, Rafał 
     4. CHIZHOV, Sergei 
     5. WARCHOŁ, Rafał 
     6. GRUSZCZYŃSKI, Jacek 
     7. ŁUKASIK-GOLA, Dorota 
     8. POKLEWSKI-KOZIEŁŁ, Aleksander 
     9. KUBICZ, Zbigniew 
    10. KOCOŃ, Wojciech 

Production 
     1. SZCZĘSNY, Bartosz (POL)
     2. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin 
     3. KIELOCH, Szymon 
     4. REDECKI, Tomasz 
     5. LEWANDOWSKI, Przemysław 
     6. MARKOWSKI, Robert 
     7. PIWOWARSKI, Maciej 
     8. SVENTICKAS, Ramunas 
     9. NOWAK, Marcin 
    10. GÓRSKI, Dominik 

Standard Lady
     1. SZYMANEK, Sonia (POL)
     2. BOCHEŃSKA, Aneta 
     3. MURZYDŁO-ROŻYŃSKA, Małgorzata 
     4. LOTKO-ŁOZIŃSKA, Aniela 
     5. MAZUR, Joanna 

Standard Senior
     1. ZAWORSKI, Radosław (POL)
     2. GDOWSKI, Jacek 
     3. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 
     4. MIERZEJEWSKI, Dariusz 
     5. AMER, Andrzej 

Production Senior
     1. SVENTICKAS, Ramunas (LTU)
     2. CHMIELEWSKI, Sławomir 
     3. DUDA, Mariusz 
     4. SOBOLEWSKI, Piotr 
     5. PETNIAK, Ryszard 

Production Super Senior
     1. FROST, Zbigniew (POL)
     2. KOŁAKOWSKI, Jan 
     3. TITOVETS, Vadim 
     4. KOPIEC, Marian 
     5. ŁOŚ, Krzysztof