IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


18th Ironhands Level III

Match Date: 2017-10-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Uwe Haeussler
Range Master: Juergen Buchner
Stats Director: Christian Kahl

Open 
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Pfeiffer, Andreas 
     3. Schlegel, Sven 
     4. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     5. Samuelsen, Carsten 
     6. Gross, Michael 
     7. Obregon Gonzalez, Steffen 
     8. Remek, Claudia 
     9. Schlette, Karsten 
    10. Lippert, Ralf H. 

Standard 
     1. Mortensen, Rene (DEN)
     2. Trautmann, Ralf 
     3. Denk, Matthias 
     4. Burkhalter, Christine 
     5. Aschemann, Maik 
     6. Kraus, Patrik 
     7. Hopf, Fabian 
     8. Wiprächtiger, Christian 
     9. Markopoulos, Georgios 
    10. Sonderegger, Luis 

Classic 
     1. Best, Max (GER)
     2. Kummer, Steven 
     3. Hoiss, Michael 
     4. Mula, Patrick 
     5. Jesch, Rado 
     6. Bot De, Adrie 
     7. Rupp, Rainer 
     8. Weiss, Ingmar 
     9. Karrer, Martin 
    10. Dörr, Christian 

Production 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Simon, Kai 
     3. Kummer, Patrick 
     4. Savic, Bobi 
     5. Lentz, Arne 
     6. Jedan, Thomas 
     7. Klaunig, Thomas 
     8. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     9. Kendlbacher, Florian 
    10. Melehov, Vitalij 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Wurster, Sabine 
     3. Weiss, Ines 
     4. Schusteck, Susanne 
     5. Wagner, Karin 

Production Lady
     1. Bittermann, Gerlinde (AUT)
     2. Fleischer, Claudia 
     3. Weiss, Susanne 
     4. Nettelstroth, Annchen 
     5. Küenzi, Silvia 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Gross, Michael 
     3. Schlette, Karsten 
     4. Lippert, Ralf H. 
     5. Lerfeldt, Henrik 

Standard Senior
     1. Trautmann, Ralf (GER)
     2. Denk, Matthias 
     3. Markopoulos, Georgios 
     4. Röösli, Franz 
     5. Thiel, Frank 

Production Senior
     1. Von Der Tann, Joachim (GER)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     3. Moebs, Stefan 
     4. Fleischer, Thomas 
     5. Braun, Juergen 

Open Super Senior
     1. Obregon Gonzalez, Steffen (GER)
     2. Schwanneke, Roland 
     3. Günther, Helmut 
     4. Kreuzer, Kurt 
     5. Kobler, Wolfgang 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Peter, Franz (GER)
     2. Riedel, Ronald 
     3. Schiffer, Gerhard 
     4. Laiss, Dieter 
     5. Gast, Thomas