IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Ii Etapa Do Brasileiro De Hg 2017

Match Date: 2017-05-12
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Robson Da Silva Resende
Range Master: Jose Carlos Belino
Stats Director: Carlos Lima

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     3. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     4. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     5. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     6. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     7. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     8. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     9. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
    10. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 

Standard 
     1. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA 
     4. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     5. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     6. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. ZANOTELI, ALAN 
     8. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     9. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
    10. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Classic 
     1. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ (BRA)
     2. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     3. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     4. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     5. NOBREGA, BRUNO FIGUEIRED 
     6. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. PURPER, MARTIN BOTTARO 
     8. SOARES MIRANDOLA, BRUNA 
     9. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
    10. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 

Production 
     1. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA (BRA)
     2. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     3. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     4. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     5. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     6. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     7. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     8. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 
     9. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
    10. CALLEGARO, GIOVANNI CARVAL 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. TORMEM, RODRIGO 
     4. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     6. BARBOSA, SILVIO HUMBERTO 
     7. PRADO, FERNANDO ANDRE 
     8. BARROS, WALLACE CARVALH 
     9. VALCANAIA, EDSON 
    10. GONZAGA JUNIOR, EVILAZIO DA 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. BARBOSA, EDEVALDO ALVES 
     5. SANTOS, AIDINE CORDEIRO 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     5. CORTES, MOACYR CALDONAZ 

Classic Senior
     1. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC (BRA)
     2. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     3. BELLI, PAULO ROBERTO 
     4. NEVES, MARCELO LIMA 
     5. RESENDE, ROBSON DA 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. ALMEIDA, HERMANNY LIMA 
     4. AZEVEDO, MARLON RIBEIRO 
     5. RIBEIRO, ENIO DONATO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     3. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     4. BARBOSA, SILVIO HUMBERTO 
     5. PRADO, FERNANDO ANDRE 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     3. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     4. CORREA, ALCYR DE 
     5. FERREIRA, JOAQUIM ARMENIO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ 
     5. PAIVA, JOSE MAURICIO