IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Masters Cup/russian Cup, Handgun, 2nd Stage

Match Date: 2017-03-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Oleg Nikitin
Range Master: Artem Travkin
Stats Director: Andrey Mitrofanov

Open 
     1. Rudov, Aleksandr (RUS)
     2. Taldykin, Vitaliy 
     3. Basov, Aleksey 
     4. Shpigel, Oleg 
     5. Abravitov, Igor 
     6. Sikharulidze, Levani 
     7. Chulenko, Yan 
     8. Chuzhakov, Sergey 
     9. Konkov, Sergey 
    10. Lavrinenko, Andrey 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey (RUS)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay 
     3. Saprykin, Andrey 
     4. Lunin, Aleksandr 
     5. Gubin, Ilya 
     6. Izenbaev, Albert 
     7. Babayan, Mikhail 
     8. Denisov, Arseniy 
     9. Pashkov, Gurgen 
    10. Deledivka, Vitaliy 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr (RUS)
     2. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy 
     3. Ragozin, Aleksey 
     4. Denishchuk, Andrey 
     5. Bogatyryev, Aleksey 
     6. Perskevich, Roman 
     7. Rozanov, Yuriy 
     8. Travkin, Artem 
     9. Mitishev, Rizvan 
    10. Ternovskiy, Aleksey 

Production 
     1. Ivaskevicius, Saulius (RUS)
     2. Torgashov, Pavel 
     3. Potapenko, Evgeniy 
     4. Gushchina, Mariya 
     5. Miroshnichenko, Aleksey 
     6. Gura, Evgeniy 
     7. Polyakov, Andrey 
     8. Fedorov, Andrey 
     9. Samodumskiy, Stanislav 
    10. Neshel, Andrey 

Revolver 
     1. Ilin, Vsevolod (RUS)
     2. Grachev, Anton 
     3. Salikhov, Temirlan 
     4. Kuzin, Igor 
     5. Kirisenko, Andrey 
     6. Shutyaev, Oleg 
     7. Borodaev, Sergey 
     8. Shvarts, Mariya 
     9. Kurnikov, Maksim 
    10. Korotkov, Aleksandr 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova, Elena (RUS)
     2. Makarova, Tatyana 
     3. Kuznetsova, Olga 
     4. Ekkert, Natalya 
     5. Koptseva, Kristina 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya (RUS)
     2. Tabachenko, Ekaterina 
     3. Deledivka, Inna 
     4. Gordienko, Ekaterina 
     5. Gorbacheva, Irina 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2. Pushkarev, Sergey 
     3. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr 
     4. Prokhorov, Aleksandr 
     5. Tomashko, Yuriy 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr (RUS)
     2. Pakhomov, Dmitriy 
     3. Medvednikov, Oleg 
     4. Malyshev, Valeriy 
     5. Panasechkin, Igor