IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Fenix Nrw Trophy

Match Date: 2017-10-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Oliver Huber
Range Master: Werner Dahmen
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum

Open 
     1. Schäfer, Markus (GER)
     2. Von Lümich, Denny 
     3. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     4. Aiello, Jean Luc 
     5. Gickel, Norbert 
     6. Barkowski, Helmuth 
     7. Stecher, Markus 
     8. Platte, Dr. Jost 
     9. Kirsch, Willi 
    10. Reifferscheidt, Frank 

Standard 
     1. Damm, Oliver (GER)
     2. Weuster, Frank 
     3. Best, Max 
     4. Zachariadis, Antonios 
     5. Baculard, Patrick 
     6. Leischner, Christian 
     7. Eggert, Kurt 
     8. Tutschke, Petra 
     9. Ikeda, Junji 
    10. Schmitz, Henny 

Classic 
     1. Wessels, Philipp (GER)
     2. Mula, Patrick 
     3. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     4. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     5. Warmerdam, René 
     6. Fussenecker, Andreas 
     7. Großkamp, Dennis 
     8. Kühn, Marcel 
     9. Huber, Max 
    10. Königsdorf, Jens 

Production 
     1. Loch, Marijan (GER)
     2. Altmaier, Michael 
     3. Klose, Jens 
     4. Braun, Jürgen 
     5. Jahn, Volker 
     6. Wischnewski, Alexander 
     7. Terving, Armin 
     8. Burkhart, Helmut 
     9. Wessely, Rene 
    10. Biermann, Sven 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschke, Petra (GER)
     2. Burkhart, Rita 
     3. Kuhn, Loni 
     4. Roccia, Paola 
     5. Peehs, Ursula 

Production Lady
     1. Kern, Naomi (MON)
     2. Moser, Viola 
     3. Hilger, Tanja 
     4. Kabatek, Emilia 
     5. Mützenich-Heine, Sandra 

Open Senior
     1. Schäfer, Hans-Peter (GER)
     2. Gickel, Norbert 
     3. Barkowski, Helmuth 
     4. Platte, Dr. Jost 
     5. Kirsch, Willi 

Standard Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Eggert, Kurt 
     3. Ikeda, Junji 
     4. Schmitz, Henny 
     5. Stoppel, Peter 

Production Senior
     1. Braun, Jürgen (GER)
     2. Terving, Armin 
     3. Köhler, Ralph 
     4. Hillmann, Markus 
     5. Westebbe, Frank 

Production Super Senior
     1. Burkhart, Helmut (GER)
     2. Bebber, Cornelius 
     3. Schiefke, Gerd 
     4. Lemke, Klaus-Dieter 
     5. Walter, Eckhard