Match Results


12th Ironhands

Match Date: 2012-03-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Herzig/Holzwarth
Range Master: Jürgen Buchner / Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Christian Kahl

Open 
     1. Dominic MEIER (SUI)
     2. Christian WILDA 
     3. Jacky VAN KOOLWIJK 
     4. Matthias KRÖNER 
     5. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ 
     6. Desirée VAN NOORD 
     7. Milos SUSTR 
     8. Ketrian SUSTROVA 
     9. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
    10. Karsten SCHLETTE 

Standard 
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Gregory MIDGLEY 
     3. Gottfried POST 
     4. Oliver KUENZLER 
     5. Matthias DENK 
     6. Michael AIGNER 
     7. Thilo WURSTER 
     8. Peter KAHLER 
     9. Georgios MARKOPOULOS 
    10. Thomas BOCHINSKI 

Classic 
     1. Ingo TRAUTVETTER (GER)
     2. Jürgen BUCHNER 
     3. Jörg HOLZWARTH 
     4. Rainer STETTNISCH 
     5. Christian KAHL 
     6. Jürgen WENZEL 
     7. Alexander E. JESSAT 
     8. Michael ROTSCH 
     9. Markus KUHNERT 
    10. Patrick LANG 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Richard ROORDA 
     3. Gerald REITER 
     4. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     5. Michael STRYC 
     6. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     7. Andreas ORIOL 
     8. Reinhard HANDL 
     9. Remo SCHRANER 
    10. Bosko RASOVIC 

Open Lady
     1. Desirée VAN NOORD (NED)
     2. Katerina SUSTROVA 
     3. Julia EBENHÖH 
     4. Simone JUNG 
     5. Annamaria ZANARDI 

Standard Lady
     1. Elisabeth STRASSER (AUT)
     2. Petra BRÜCKNER 
     3. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     4. Edeltraut AIGNER 
     5. Ines WEISS 

Open Senior
     1. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ (GER)
     2. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     3. Wolfgang KOBLER 
     4. Roland SCHWANNEKE 
     5. Jürgen LOERKE 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Gottfried POST 
     3. Josef SEILER 
     4. Karl-Heinz HILBIG 
     5. Peter KOHZ 

Production Senior
     1. Friedrich ZIEBART (AUT)
     2. Florian KENDLBACHER 
     3. Dietmar RAUER 
     4. Hans-Jürgen PROHASKA 
     5. Peter SCHOUWINK 

Open Super Senior
     1. Milos SUSTR (CZE)
     2. Kurt EGGERT 
     3. Kurt KREUZER 
     4. John SASABONE 
     5. Helmut GÜNTHER 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Hubert MÜHLBACHER (AUT)
     2. Ronald RIEDEL 
     3. Dieter LAISS 
     4. Gerd GRUENAUG 
     5. Cor KONINGS