IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


18th Pma Superintendent's Cup Classifier Match -HG

Match Date: 2017-12-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: LtCol Allan Margarata
Range Master: Gil P. Quejada
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante

Open 
     1. PAPA, ENRICO (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     3. COBSILEN, DICK ROE F 
     4. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 
     5. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     6. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     7. TAN, ROLAND V 
     8. NAVATO, JANICE 
     9. MICOR, JOHN ERIC T 
    10. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     3. MIRANDA, BENEDICT M 
     4. CO, HOWARD G 
     5. LIONG, JOHNLEY P 
     6. MALLILLIN, FRANCISCO III 
     7. BUENAFLOR, OLIVER G 
     8. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     9. CARIAS, NEIL C 
    10. CHAN, PAQUITO, JR. 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     3. SEMILLANO, CY 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     5. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     6. LAOANG, RENATO, JR S 
     7. UYAMI, ANTON 
     8. MARTIR, MARLY L 
     9. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
    10. TIU, NOEL 

Production 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     3. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     4. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 
     5. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     6. HALILI, EDWIN D 
     7. GINO, LEONARDO JR. 
     8. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     9. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
    10. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 

Production Lady
     1. CALUBING, MARIA LIZA (PHI)
     2. PALTING, CAROL 
     3. DACAYANAN, MARISSA 
     4. MALLARE, LARIZZA 
     5. UNCIANO, LEE-ANN 

Production Junior
     1. LANUZA, AERON JHON B (PHI)
     2. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     3. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN B 
     4. GAGARIN, GJAMIRO 
     5. ABANILLA, JOAQUIN 

Standard Senior
     1. CUEVAS, WILBERT P (PHI)
     2. AQUINO, RONNIE T 
     3. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 
     4. MACALINO, JOHN 
     5. DAVID, RANNIE 

Classic Senior
     1. CRUZ, MERVIN (PHI)
     2. ANDERSEN, PETER MUNK 
     3. SOTELO, ROBERTO 
     4. SANDOVAL, WILFREDO 
     5. ANDRES, ANTHONY A 

Production Senior
     1. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     5. CASUSI, BERNARDO V 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     3. CHOA, JOHNSON 
     4. LOPEZ, HONORIO JR. 
     5. VERGARA, ROLANDO T 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G (PHI)
     2. OTGALON, JUN 
     3. MARTIR, JONATHAN C 
     4. LIM, ROMEO 
     5. CASTILLO, BOBBY 

Classic Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. GUEVARA, SOTERO B 
     3. TRESPESES, HONORATO 
     4. AREVALO, BONGSKI ALMARIO 
     5. CANTOLINO, ARTURO 

Production Super Senior
     1. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T (PHI)
     2. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     3. SAMONTE, RENATO, JR. 
     4. DOMINGO, TONY R 
     5. DOLORMENTE, JAIME G