IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


3rd Kagitingan Ng Bataan Championships

Match Date: 2017-03-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: EXEQUIEL BAUTISTA, JR.
Range Master: LUIS P. HENSON
Stats Director: KENNETH V. PANTE

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     3. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     5. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     6. GAW, JORDAN 
     7. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     8. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     9. COLLADO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH 
    10. CU, IVAN KRIS 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     4. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     5. LAOANG, RENATO, JR S 
     6. PENAFLOR, JASPER S 
     7. DALURO, AGUSTIN JUAN M 
     8. DUENAS, PAT HENRY A 
     9. VELASCO, CARMELO 
    10. DY, REYNAULD C 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO T 
     3. PAULINO, PAULO 
     4. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. LEE, RAMON U 
     7. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     8. GUIBONE, ALLAN L 
     9. HUNG, ALVIN G 
    10. GUANGCO, JULIEN 

Production 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     3. HALILI, EDWIN D 
     4. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     5. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     6. VEGA, ALEX J 
     7. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 
     8. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     9. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 
    10. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 

Revolver 
     1. BARCELONA, RONALDO S (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR. 
     3. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     4. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO 
     5. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     6. TOLEDO, REYNALDO 
     7. CRUZ, DANTENOR JR. 
     8. DE GUIA, GERRY 
     9. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 
    10. ASUNCION, ARIEL S 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     3. DARTE, LEONORA T 
     4. ABAD, LADY DIANA O 
     5. CRUZ, JT D 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. TAMAYO, GRACE 
     3. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     4. COMIA, PAMELA U 
     5. GINO, KIRSTIN JOY 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS III (PHI)
     2. PALINES, DOROTEO 
     3. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. L 
     4. HERRERA, ANTONIO 
     5. SORIASO, MYLO 

Standard Senior
     1. SALAS, TEODORICO Q (PHI)
     2. CANLAS, ROMEL 
     3. TAN, NOEL   ANTHONY L 
     4. CAMPOS, MARCIAL M 
     5. MACALINO, JOHN 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     4. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     5. BELMES, PABLO, JR 

Production Senior
     1. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T (PHI)
     2. SY, ANTHONY O 
     3. SINTIN, ALEX B 
     4. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     5. GANAC, ERIC 

Revolver Senior
     1. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U (PHI)
     2. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO 
     3. CRUZ, DANTENOR JR. 
     4. DE GUIA, GERRY 
     5. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 

Open Super Senior
     1. CU, SONNY S (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLAND V 
     3. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     4. ONGPAUCO, BONIFACIO 
     5. HIPOLITO, ALFREDO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     3. GONZALES, DAN R 
     4. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 
     5. BAUTISTA, BOY 

Classic Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. SANTOS, BENJIE 
     3. CANTOLINO, ART 
     4. SANTOS, RODOLFO JR. 
     5. MENDOZA, PABLO 

Production Super Senior
     1. GRECIA, CELERINO III (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZIOLITO 
     3. SERRANO, AUDIE 
     4. BORRO, HILARIO JR. 
     5. BAUTISTA, LUIS