IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Iii. Eurasia Extreme Open 2017

Match Date: 2017-07-20
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Stanislaw Kwiecen, Artem Rozhkov
Stats Director: Jan Stanek

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Kameníček, Martin 
     3. Boyarkin, Victor 
     4. Stjernlof, Erik 
     5. Elkobi, Eli 
     6. Wallin, Joakim 
     7. Larning, Bjarne 
     8. Khalitov, Roman 
     9. Chu, Kai Lam 
    10. Vdovin, Evgeny 

Standard 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Liehne, Zdenek 
     3. Rivera, Edward 
     4. Batki, Gyorgy 
     5. Onshin, Nikolay 
     6. Kastell, Peter 
     7. Lunin, Aleksander 
     8. Popov, Alexey 
     9. Kalita, Vladimir 
    10. Deledivka, Vitaliy 

Classic 
     1. Dionisio, Jethro (PHI)
     2. Venetskiy, Alexander 
     3. Ragozini, Alexey 
     4. Andreev, Sergey 
     5. Bogatyrev, Alexey 
     6. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy 
     7. Rizvan, Mitishev 
     8. Travkin, Artem 
     9. Ternovskiy, Aleksey 
    10. Kolobov, Alexey 

Production 
     1. DeCobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     3. Sebo, Robin 
     4. Altushkin, Igor 
     5. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     6. Stepan, Michal 
     7. Gushchina, Maria 
     8. Cernigoj, Robert 
     9. Pichugin, Alexey 
    10. Szczęsny, Bartosz 

Open Lady
     1. Pawlik, Celina (POL)
     2. Karelina, Alena 
     3. Isupova, Natalya 
     4. Zaguliaeva, Marina 
     5. Eisenberg, Daniella 

Standard Lady
     1. Makarova, Tatiana (RUS)
     2. Barinova, Mira 
     3. Chernenko, Anastasia 
     4. Terentyeva, Aleksandra 
     5. Koptseva, Christina 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Gordienko, Ekaterina 
     3. Savkovic, Jelena 
     4. Boehm, Violetta 
     5. Deledivka, Inna 

Production Junior
     1. Pakhomov, Danila (RUS)
     2. Hollander Hacohen, Roy 
     3. Abramov, Ivan 
     4. Pyatkov, Pavel 
     5. Aliyev, Askar 

Open Senior
     1. Elkobi, Eli (ISR)
     2. Dahan, Shlomi 
     3. Johansson, Heinz 
     4. Lerfeldt, Henrik 
     5. Oskirko, Sergei 

Standard Senior
     1. Petrushin, Evgeny (RUS)
     2. Serdyukov, Alexey 
     3. Kurbatskikh, Vasily 
     4. Sanzharevskiy, Alexander 
     5. Prokhorov, Aleksandr 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Alexander (RUS)
     2. Panov, Yury 
     3. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     4. Sologub, Alexandr 
     5. Hollander Hacohen, Michael 

Production Super Senior
     1. Medvednikov, Oleg (RUS)
     2. Malyshev, Valeriy 
     3. Salvador, Rafael 
     4. Medvednikov, Mikhail 
     5. Vasilev, Volodia