IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Russian Cup, Handgun, 3 Stage - Shtorm Of Citadel

Match Date: 2017-05-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Andrey Fyedorov
Range Master: Kirill Kazakov
Stats Director: Viktoriya Makovetskaya

Open 
     1. Vdovin, Evgeniy A (RUS)
     2. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
     3. Larin, Vladislav Y 
     4. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     5. Shchedrin, Aleksandr I 
     6. Sikharulidze, Levani M 
     7. Abravitov, Igor V 
     8. Burakin, Evgeniy S 
     9. Puzyrev, Aleksey N 
    10. Konkov, Sergey N 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     3. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     4. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 
     5. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     6. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     7. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     8. Izenbaev, Albert A 
     9. Nemykin, Nikita M 
    10. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     3. Andreev, Sergey B 
     4. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     5. Bogatyryev, Aleksey A 
     6. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     7. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
     8. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     9. Kuzmin, Igor E 
    10. Mikhaylov, Vladislav A 

Production 
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     3. Pichugin, Aleksey V 
     4. Potapenko, Evgeniy V 
     5. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     6. Fedorov, Andrey S 
     7. Gura, Evgeniy A 
     8. Polyakov, Andrey V 
     9. Markov, Aleksandr G 
    10. Pakhomov, Danila I 

Standard Lady
     1. Zagulyaeva, Marina A (RUS)
     2. Isupova, Natalya G 
     3. Kuznetsova, Olga V 
     4. Koptseva, Kristina S 
     5. Stepanova, Anastasiya V 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Deledivka, Inna V 
     3. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     4. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     5. Tyapkina, Vera A 

Production Junior
     1. Pakhomov, Danila I (RUS)
     2. Abramov, Ivan A 
     3. Chernyshov, Artyem D 
     4. Solovev, Nikita A 
     5. Chernyshov, Timur D 

Standard Senior
     1. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A (RUS)
     2. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     3. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     4. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     5. Pushkarev, Sergey A 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     3. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     4. Kalinin, Oleg S 
     5. Kubasov, Vladimir S