IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Trofeo "città Di Marmore" - 24 Edition

Match Date: 2017-04-08
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Trionfetti Claudio
Range Master: Cressati Alberto
Stats Director: Creatini Barbara/Del Canuto Andrea

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca, 7744 (ITA)
     2. Panetta Cosimo, 12834 
     3. Martino Massimo, 9173 
     4. Manunta Diego Ubaldo, 12746 
     5. Orsolini Marco, 11737 
     6. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, 4238 
     7. Forlani Dario, 2833 
     8. D'Angiolillo Fedele, 7756 
     9. Checcucci Federico, 9245 
    10. Scorsone Gabriele, 16547 

Standard 
     1. Antoniotti Daniele, 13306 (ITA)
     2. Bolzoni Giacomo, 12799 
     3. Tassone Gregorio, 9387 
     4. Santarcangelo AdrianoCiro, 161 
     5. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 
     6. Bettoni Leonardo, 1397 
     7. Del Rosario Giulio, 5320 
     8. Paoletti Paolo, 2541 
     9. Gemignani Andrea, 15193 
    10. Tomaini Fabio, 16096 

Classic 
     1. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio, 723 (ITA)
     2. Di Prospero Mauro, 213 
     3. Ciccarelli Guido, 275 
     4. Sciurpi Antonio, 380 
     5. Pettinelli Alessandro, 9146 
     6. Sartor Marco, 9068 
     7. Mulazzani Gianluca, 12058 
     8. Grassi Luca, 13314 
     9. Cochi Antonio, 15109 
    10. Volpe Oronzo, 6738 

Production 
     1. Perazzoli Francesco, 13861 (ITA)
     2. Indizio Davide, 11777 
     3. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 
     4. Bragagnolo Max, 9069 
     5. Diamante Sebastiano, 12513 
     6. Carapacchi Mirko, 17648 
     7. Finocchiaro Santo, 16203 
     8. Passalia Gianluca, 10349 
     9. Cozzella Claudio, 12148 
    10. Tranquilli Valter, 493 

Revolver 
     1. Peruccacci Filippo, 3463 (ITA)
     2. Caporicci Fabrizio, 3807 
     3. Ricciardi Luca, 4403 
     4. Balducci Andrea, 3093 
     5. Michetti Marco, 14555 
     6. Zambonin Claudio, 6245 
     7. Coppola Giuseppe, 14620 
     8. Ribino Francesco, 14042 
     9. Pattoia Maurizio, 14643 
    10. Zanoni Jody, 13566 

Open Lady
     1. Canetta Irene, 3156 (ITA)
     2. Troiani Domiziana, 11863 
     3. Borraccia Roberta, 17357 
     4. Franchini Barbara, 16122 
     5. Trevisani Sonia, 16131 

Production Lady
     1. Giunchiglia Ilaria, 13021 (ITA)
     2. Boehm Violetta, 15763 
     3. Limarova Marianna, 13879 
     4. Sperduti Monica, 9532 
     5. Caroli Lucia, 10574 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, 4238 (ITA)
     2. Garau Salvatore Luigi, 11158 
     3. Campani Roberto, 2100 
     4. Todaro Giuseppe, 195 
     5. Patria Giorgio, 1058 

Standard Senior
     1. Santarcangelo AdrianoCiro, 161 (ITA)
     2. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 
     3. Bettoni Leonardo, 1397 
     4. Paoletti Paolo, 2541 
     5. Pesce Fabrizio, 1217 

Classic Senior
     1. Di Prospero Mauro, 213 (ITA)
     2. Ciccarelli Guido, 275 
     3. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 193 
     4. Tiberi Marco, 1754 
     5. Berretta Maurizio, 8123 

Production Senior
     1. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 (ITA)
     2. Tranquilli Valter, 493 
     3. Cerrato Davide, 3167 
     4. Piccioni Mario, 1059 
     5. Moncada Flavio, 243 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bencivenni Ivano, 4202 (ITA)
     2. Liberti Giovanni Furio, 1878 
     3. Mura Gavino, 17 
     4. Bortot Roberto Giacinto, 68 
     5. Bitti Giuseppe, 256 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Magli Esterino, 595 (ITA)
     2. Capelli Egidio, 6310 
     3. Botticelli Alessandro, 726 
     4. Mignani Mario Alberto, 402 
     5. Vestita Eligio, 14156 

Production Super Senior
     1. Rutigliano Nicola, 26 (ITA)
     2. Lucano Walter, 15 
     3. Batisti Mauro, 10719 
     4. Finati Edoardo, 10654 
     5. Lazzeri Paolo, 12743