IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


5.11 Cup Germany

Match Date: 2017-04-15
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Oliver Huber
Range Master: Werner Dahmen
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum

Open 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     3. Schäfer, Markus 
     4. Smits, Arno 
     5. Meier, Dominic 
     6. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     7. Remek, Claudia 
     8. Barkowski, Helmuth 
     9. Brüggemann, Frank 
    10. Aiello, Jean Luc 

Standard 
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Wiegand, Maximillian 
     3. Nilsson, Sebastian 
     4. Burkhalter, Christine 
     5. Baculard, Patrick 
     6. Wessels, Philipp 
     7. Holzapfel, Christian 
     8. Sonderegger, Luis 
     9. Roosen, Alwin 
    10. Aschemann, Maik 

Classic 
     1. Loch, Marijan (GER)
     2. Rothe, Tim 
     3. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     4. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     5. Großkamp, Dennis 
     6. Mula, Patrick 
     7. Huber, Max 
     8. Schick, Ulli 
     9. Latoska, Ronald 
    10. Dransfeld, Detlev 

Production 
     1. Lentz, Arne (GER)
     2. Rohoff, Stefan 
     3. Vanreusel, Philippe 
     4. Haben, Jörg 
     5. Meley, Philippe 
     6. Nebel, Frank 
     7. Möller, Klaus 
     8. Wittmers, Raphael 
     9. Ekinci, Secahattin 
    10. Altmaier, Michael 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Skaale, Sissal 
     3. Kern, Naomi 
     4. Burkhart, Rita 
     5. Bittroff, Dr.Martina 

Production Lady
     1. Oskarsson, Tina (SWE)
     2. Kuhn, Loni 
     3. Nettelstroth, Annchen 
     4. Moser, Viola 
     5. Kroge, Stephanie 

Open Senior
     1. Smits, Arno (NED)
     2. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     3. Barkowski, Helmuth 
     4. Brozio, Werner 
     5. Scheper, Hubert 

Standard Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Schmitz, Henny 
     3. Bern, Michael 
     4. Stoppel, Peter 
     5. Ikeda, Junji 

Production Senior
     1. Haben, Jörg (GER)
     2. Vriens, Rob 
     3. Terving, Armin 
     4. De Baas, Marcel 
     5. Köhler, Ralph 

Production Super Senior
     1. Wiegand, Max (GER)
     2. Burkhart, Helmut 
     3. Bebber, Cornelius 
     4. Hourlon, Fabrice 
     5. Walter, Eckhard