IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


9th SCW Trophy 2017

Match Date: 2017-04-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Kneringer, Mario
Range Master: Breitler, Christian
Stats Director: Slama, Claus

Open 
     1. Pavlík, Jan (SVK)
     2. Skog, Lars.Tony 
     3. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     4. Pfeiffer, Andreas 
     5. Schneider, Franz 
     6. Schnaitt, Manuel 
     7. Weber, Guenter 
     8. Soederlund, Jens 
     9. Tyrakis, Ioannis 
    10. Slama, Claus 

Standard 
     1. Stranz, Juergen (AUT)
     2. Handl, Reinhard 
     3. Gubin, Ilja 
     4. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     5. Miglecz, Gyula 
     6. Schuetz, Michael 
     7. Szarvas, Peter 
     8. Kubica, Dusan 
     9. Caeran, Pietro 
    10. Burkhalter, Christine 

Classic 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Huber, Maximilian 
     3. Kummer, Steven 
     4. Hozjan, MatjaĆŸ 
     5. Stutterecker, Markus 
     6. Karlin, Marcus 
     7. Breitler, Christian 
     8. Koenigsberger, Markus 
     9. Fers, Sándor 
    10. Weghofer, Peter 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Fedor, Marian 
     4. Cernigoj, Robert 
     5. Vyšny, Marian 
     6. Rasovic, Bosko 
     7. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     8. Koller, Hans Georg 
     9. Stacherl, Gerald 
    10. Drimaj, Peter 

Open Lady
     1. Steurer, Margit (AUT)
     2. Makri, Argiro 
     3. Nestl-Treiber, Doris 
     4. Lung, Heidrun 
     5. Chasogia, Faye 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Strasser, Elisabeth 
     3. Bicskei, Bea 
     4. Schuetz, Anja 
     5. Wendel, Samantha Elisab 

Production Lady
     1. Salamon, Tímea (HUN)
     2. Bittermann, Gerlinde 
     3. Chlebovcova, Zuzana 
     4. Scholz, Brigitte 
     5. Alexiou, Christina 

Open Senior
     1. Weber, Guenter (AUT)
     2. Tyrakis, Ioannis 
     3. Slama, Claus 
     4. Gasparini, Piero 
     5. Leban, Bruno 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilja (RUS)
     2. Zdesar, Franci 
     3. Braun, Juergen 
     4. Szalai, Laszló 
     5. Trautmann, Ralf 

Production Senior
     1. Jan, Palka (SVK)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     3. Visintini, Ivan 
     4. Teever, Jevgeni 
     5. Hofer, Heinz Christian 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schneider, Franz (GER)
     2. Stampfl, Alois 
     3. Graf, Harry 
     4. Kugler, Wolfgang 
     5. Fuchs, Anton 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Rauer, Dietmar (AUT)
     2. Laukes, Karl 
     3. Riedel, Ronald 
     4. Bjelic, Miomir 
     5. Peter, Franz