IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


17th Ironhands Level III

Match Date: 2017-03-31
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Uwe Haeussler
Range Master: Buchner,Juergen
Stats Director: Christian Kahl

Open 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Wagenaars, Dennis 
     3. Pfeiffer, Andreas 
     4. Schneider, Patrik 
     5. Smits, Arno 
     6. Haas, Peter 
     7. Riegel, Karl 
     8. Betschart, Bruno 
     9. Remek, Claudia 
    10. Lerfeldt, Henrik 

Standard 
     1. Riha, Michal (CZE)
     2. Burkhalter, Christine 
     3. Sonderegger, Luis 
     4. Trautvetter, Ingo 
     5. Kahl, Michael 
     6. Aschemann, Maik 
     7. Brändle, Benjamin 
     8. Hasi, Ylber 
     9. Hopf, Fabian 
    10. Wiprächtiger, Christian 

Classic 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Kummer, Patrick 
     3. Kummer, Steven 
     4. Hoiss, Michael 
     5. Bot De, Adrie 
     6. Rupp, Rainer 
     7. Dörges, Peter 
     8. Ermschel-Fehlig, Thomas 
     9. Weiss, Ingmar 
    10. Weber, Gerald 

Production 
     1. Zapletal, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Ivaskevicius, Saulius 
     3. Fleischer, Alexander 
     4. Bottignole, Daniel 
     5. Heller, Peter 
     6. Stobbe, Markus 
     7. Schneider, Manuel 
     8. Kaufmann, Fabian 
     9. Haben, Joerg 
    10. Kendlbacher, Florian 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Wurster, Sabine 
     3. Peer, Karin 
     4. Weiss, Ines 
     5. Wagner, Karin 

Production Lady
     1. Fricker, Claudia (GER)
     2. Steiner, Karin 
     3. Fleischer, Claudia 
     4. Stobbe, Jennifer 
     5. Nettelstroth, Annchen 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Smits, Arno 
     3. Haas, Peter 
     4. Lerfeldt, Henrik 
     5. Esch, Van, Mari 

Standard Senior
     1. Braun, Juergen (GER)
     2. Prokhorov, Aleksandr 
     3. Sturm, Thomas 
     4. Van Den Berg, Marcel 
     5. Schippmann, Dirk 

Production Senior
     1. Heller, Peter (SUI)
     2. Haben, Joerg 
     3. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     4. Van Essen, Olaf 
     5. Minder, Rolf 

Open Super Senior
     1. Betschart, Bruno (SUI)
     2. Schwanneke, Roland 
     3. Barucha, Rudolf 
     4. Kreuzer, Kurt 
     5. Kobler, Wolfgang 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Riedel, Ronald (AUT)
     2. Schiffer, Gerhard 
     3. Peter, Franz 
     4. Laiss, Dieter 
     5. Gast, Thomas