IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


World Shoot I - Rifle

Match Date: 2017-05-25
Match Discipline: Rifle
Match Director: VITALIY KRYUCHIN
Range Master: OLA DAHLBACK
Stats Director: LUIS CESAR COSTA

Open Semi-Auto 
     1. RINTALA, TEEMU (FIN)
     2. PELTOKOSKI, RAINE 
     3. LAUKIA, JARKKO 
     4. ACKEHED, OLLE 
     5. LEPPANEN, KIM 
     6. VINDUSKA, VACLAV 
     7. JOKINEN, TUUKKA 
     8. KORBA, RASTISLAV 
     9. HUMAR, MARTIN 
    10. YACKLEY, TIMOTHY 

Open Manual 
     1. KHALITOV, ROMAN (RUS)
     2. KHRAMOV, EGOR 
     3. BJAELKVALL, ERIK 
     4. PERFILEV, OLEG 
     5. KARELINA, ALENA 
     6. BASOV, ALEXEY 
     7. ILIN, VSEVOLOD 
     8. IVASHKO, ALEXANDER 
     9. CHERNOUSOV, DMITRY 
    10. FOKA, BOGDAN 

Standard Semi-Auto 
     1. OSTGAARD, HAAVARD (NOR)
     2. HAUTAMAKI, SAMI 
     3. VEHVILAINEN, TIMO 
     4. HYYRYLAINEN, ISTO 
     5. GUBICH, GEORGE 
     6. NAZAROV, ANTON 
     7. SHUTOV, ALEKSANDR 
     8. VAINIONPAA, ATTE 
     9. VEZZOLI, ROBERTO 
    10. KAISLARANTA, MIKAEL 

Standard Manual 
     1. CHAMYAN, VLADIMIR (RUS)
     2. KIRISENKO, ANDREI 
     3. NOVIKOV, VLADIMIR 
     4. SHASHIN, KOSTANTIN 
     5. SIUNIAKOU, ANDREI 
     6. GUBIN, ILYA 
     7. BYCHKOV, ROMAN 
     8. ISUPOVA, TATIANA 
     9. YAKUTIK, VITALY 
    10. DORJPAGMA, ENKHBAATAR 

Open Semi-Auto Lady
     1. MICULEK, LENA (USA)
     2. RHEUARK, ASHLEY 
     3. GUSHCHINA, MARIA 
     4. SVESHNIKOVA, MARIIA 
     5. MICULEK, SHARON 

Open Manual Lady
     1. KARELINA, ALENA (RUS)
     2. PERFILEVA, IRINA 
     3. KOROBEINIK, TATIANA 
     4. CHERNENKO, ANASTASIA 
     5. MAKAROVA, TATIANA 

Standard Semi-Auto Lady
     1. TERESHINA, ANASTASIYA (RUS)
     2. PUZYREVA, ANNA 
     3. MERKULOVA, ELENA 
     4. SHALYMOVA, MARYA 
     5. GALYANT, ALINA 

Standard Manual Lady
     1. ISUPOVA, TATIANA (RUS)
     2. AXYONKINA, OLGA 
     3. KOSTROMINA, SVETLANA 
     4. RENTSENBAT, BYAMBASUREN 
     5. ANANYEVA, ANASTASIA 

Open Semi-Auto Junior
     1. KALININ, ANDREI (RUS)
     2. GLADKOVSKIY, ALBERT 
     3. NOVIKOV, DMITRY 
     4. VOLUTSA, VIKTORIA 
     5. DYAKOV, VLADISLAV 

Open Semi-Auto Senior
     1. VIDANES, JOSE (USA)
     2. MEESIT, ARMIN 
     3. CRAMBLIT, JEFFREY 
     4. HANSEN, JOHAN 
     5. GALLIANI, ALESSIOPATRIZIO 

Open Manual Senior
     1. MUBARAKOV, RAMAZAN (RUS)
     2. EFIMOV, EVGENY 
     3. FOSSATI, FABIO EGIDIO 
     4. ZAMBAI, PAOLO 
     5. ANASHKIN, ANDREY 

Standard Semi-Auto Senior
     1. KAISLARANTA, MIKAEL (FIN)
     2. PALKA, JAN 
     3. KONEV, VITALY 
     4. IDLAND, SVERRE 
     5. EKBERG, MIKAEL 

Open Semi-Auto Super Senior
     1. MICULEK, JERRY (USA)
     2. KARHUNEN, PERTTI 
     3. KRESSIBUCHER, PETER 
     4. CORAZZINI, MASSIMO 
     5. LIBERTI, FURIO