Match Results


IV. CZ Extreme Euro Open

Match Date: 2012-06-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Zoran Stamenkovic
Stats Director: Wieslav Geno Sioda

Open 
     1. Obriot, Emile (FRA)
     2. Kirsch, Saul 
     3. Pijacek, Petr 
     4. REMY, DEVILLE 
     5. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     6. Santarcangelo, Adriano 
     7. Mahlamaki, Visa 
     8. Horinek, Milos 
     9. Meier, Dominic 
    10. Espilez Urbon, Ivan 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. Znamenacek, Petr 
     3. Batki, Gyorgy 
     4. Podlesak, Roman 
     5. Midgley, Gregory 
     6. Stranz, Juergen 
     7. Cosimo, Panetta 
     8. BOIT, Julien 
     9. Bragagnolo, Max 
    10. Backstrom, Mats O. 

Classic 
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Marjoniemi, Esa 
     3. ALTUNA, DENIS 
     4. Borgstrom, Stefan 
     5. Jedlicka, Jiri 
     6. Hokkanen, Juha 
     7. Hasenkopf, Robert 
     8. Sokolowski, Leszek 
     9. Vasicek, David 
    10. GIANCANE, Giovanni 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Abreu, Eduardo De Cobo 
     3. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     4. ZAPLETAL, Miroslav 
     5. Sebo, Robin 
     6. Vysny, Marian 
     7. Fedor, Marian 
     8. Garcia, Frank William 
     9. Kvarsnes, Hans Petter 
    10. Pichugin, Alexey 

Revolver 
     1. Nemecek, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Gerald, Reiter 
     3. Kolar, Milan 
     4. Bergfeldt, Per 
     5. Galazka, Marcin 
     6. Lindskog, Olle 
     7. Radkovic, Michal 
     8. Barta, Ondrej 
     9. Kotrous, Pavel 
    10. Prepletany, Jan 

Open Lady
     1. HOREJSI, LENKA (CZE)
     2. Sustrova, Katerina 
     3. Sera, Martina 
     4. Hasenkopf, Burgi 
     5. Hollander, Riki 

Standard Lady
     1. Liehne, Irena (CZE)
     2. Zarubova, Marketa 
     3. GRUBER, Birgit 
     4. Turkova, Eva 
     5. Sabakova, Petra 

Production Lady
     1. Gushina, Maria (RUS)
     2. DAGUENEL, Laetitia 
     3. Nikolaeva, Svetlana 
     4. Barinova, Mira 
     5. Subasic, Snezana 

Open Senior
     1. OBRIOT, Thierry (CZE)
     2. Sery, Jiri 
     3. Saaiman, Andre 
     4. Slawomir, Czauderna 
     5. Schiappa, Fernando 

Standard Senior
     1. Navratil, Antonin (CZE)
     2. Kurczewski, Slavek 
     3. DUMONT, Jose 
     4. SCAPATI, ENRICO 
     5. Sanecznik, Krzysztof 

Production Senior
     1. Kamenicek, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Kobal, Valentin 
     3. Reich, Rolf 
     4. MASSA, Stefano 
     5. Bianucci, Claudio 

Revolver Senior
     1. Nemecek, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Prepletany, Jan 
     3. Potuckova, Ludmila 
     4. Bertozzo, Gianpietro 
     5. Pojer, Lubomir 

Open Super Senior
     1. Sustr, Milos (CZE)
     2. BOUCHOUCHA, Marc 
     3. Lonn, Rolf 
     4. Slangen, Peter 
     5. Golab, Tadeusz 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Martin-Privat, Pierre (FRA)
     2. Stejskal, Petr 
     3. Henes Senior, Zdenek 
     4. Gruenaug, Gerhard 
     5. Malmborg, Kimmo