Match Results


Russian Cup - First Round

Match Date: 2020-02-21
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Vladimir Titov
Range Master: Artem Rozhkov
Stats Director: Vasily Makov

Open 
     1. Velichkin, Denis E (RUS)
     2. Dashuk, Andrey S 
     3. Garipov, Bulat A 
     4. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     5. Tretyakov, Anton S 
     6. Sikharulidze, Levani M 
     7. Ilin, Sergey A 
     8. Oskirko, Sergey D 
     9. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
    10. Novak, Lubor 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Titov, Vladimir G 
     3. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     4. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     5. Galstyan, Aykaz D 
     6. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     7. Gunkin, Ivan D 
     8. Tsapin, Igor V 
     9. Ivanov, Ruslan M 
    10. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 

Classic 
     1. Onshin, Nikolay V (RUS)
     2. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
     3. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     4. Chulenko, Yan V 
     5. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     6. Altynov, Maksim E 
     7. Amirov, Ramil R 
     8. Rasnetsov, Andrey S 
     9. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
    10. Aliev, Timur R 

Production 
     1. Voyno, Aleksey A (RUS)
     2. Gushchina, Mariya M 
     3. Altushkin, Igor A 
     4. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     5. Fyedorov, Roman V 
     6. Neshel, Andrey M 
     7. Markov, Aleksandr G 
     8. Zhidkov, Artyem A 
     9. Pochepko, Andrey I 
    10. Semenov, Kirill A 

Production Optics 
     1. Boyarkin, Viktor A (RUS)
     2. Henes, Zdenek 
     3. Voyno, Aleksandr A 
     4. Panachev, Leonid G 
     5. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     6. Panov, Yuriy G 
     7. Komlev, Aleksey V 
     8. Gura, Evgeniy A 
     9. Bayda, Aleksey A 
    10. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova, Elena E (RUS)
     2. Terenteva, Aleksandra K 
     3. Isupova, Natalya G 
     4. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     5. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Kalugina, Anna S 
     3. Deledivka, Inna V 
     4. Kazakova, Ekaterina V 
     5. Morozova, Anastasiya A 

Standard Junior
     1. Vysotskiy, Yakov V (RUS)
     2. Varnavskiy, Saveliy K 
     3. Khrapenko, Saveliy A 
     4. Dmitriev, Egor A 
     5. Sotnikova, Alina A 

Production Junior
     1. Semenov, Kirill A (RUS)
     2. Salikhyanov, Danil A 
     3. Panteleymonov, Platon V 
     4. Glukhova, Alyena V 
     5. Kosolapov, Egor S 

Open Senior
     1. Oskirko, Sergey D (RUS)
     2. Novak, Lubor 
     3. Shashin, Konstantin V 
     4. Abravitov, Igor V 
     5. Ufimtsev, Konstantin A 

Standard Senior
     1. Serdyukov, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Khramykh, Sergey A 
     3. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     4. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     5. ** Suslov, Andrey I ** 

Classic Senior
     1. Ragozin, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Amirov, Ramil R 
     3. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     4. Makarov, Aleksey A 
     5. Pushkarev, Sergey A 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Gushchin, Mikhail Y 
     3. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     4. Lagunov, Andrey A 
     5. Goncharov, Vyacheslav G 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Panov, Yuriy G (RUS)
     2. Kropotov, Aleksandr L 
     3. Chegodaev, Sergey N 
     4. Vovchenko, Aleksandr Y 
     5. Androsov, Aleksandr V