IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Hellenic Nationals 2017

Match Date: 2017-09-23
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Kelaidakis Ioannis
Range Master: Stavrianakis Vasileios
Stats Director: Anastasopoulos Ioannis, Anastasiadis Spyridon

Open 
     1. Grigoriou Grigoris (GRE)
     2. Anastasiou Ioannis 
     3. Kalogerakis Georgios 
     4. Madaros Kon/nos 
     5. Moisidis Kon/nos 
     6. Vlamakis Georgios 
     7. Vergos Apostolos 
     8. Saxoni Dimitra 
     9. Makri Argiro 
    10. Papadakos Athanasios 

Standard 
     1. Kopylov Alexey (RUS)
     2. Stoev Ivan 
     3. Roumeliotakis Kon/nos 
     4. Gubin Ilya 
     5. Romanos Christos 
     6. Doulas Vasileios 
     7. Galstyan Aykaz 
     8. Tsirogiannis Vasileios 
     9. Papagrigoriou Evaggelos 
    10. Kantoutsis Christos 

Classic 
     1. Papadopetrakis Christos (GRE)
     2. Papadakis Michail 
     3. Pierrakos Georgios 
     4. Spatoulas Vasileios 
     5. Theodosis Ilias 
     6. Vithopoulos Christos 
     7. Grampsas Dimitrios 
     8. Ballas Theodoros 
     9. Leventis Vasileios 
    10. Fotopoulos Alexnadros 

Production 
     1. Kaunisto Vesa (FIN)
     2. Sklavis Alexandros 
     3. Sakharov Artem 
     4. Garcia Frank 
     5. Vogindroukas Kon/nos 
     6. Stremmenos Ioannis 
     7. Markakis Marios 
     8. Savkovic Jelena 
     9. Paliogiannis Athanasios 
    10. Karalis Stefanos 

Open Lady
     1. Saxoni Dimitra (GRE)
     2. Makri Argiro 
     3. Fotoglou Euaggelia 
     4. Mavilidi Aggeliki 
     5. Fotopoulou Maria-Ioanna 

Standard Lady
     1. Tsoupouropoulou Eleni (GRE)
     2. Aplada Aristea 
     3. Petraki Ioanna 
     4. Maneta Fotini 
     5. Euaggelou Georgianna 

Production Lady
     1. Savkovic Jelena (SER)
     2. Alexiou Xristina 
     3. Voulgari Eugenia 
     4. Mavrommati Sofia 
     5. Matsa Elsa 

Open Junior
     1. Kounalakis Nikolaos (GRE)
     2. Georgiou Charalabos 
     3. Stavrou Nikolaos 
     4. Kavalieris Theodoros 
     5. Kounalakis Euthimios 

Standard Junior
     1. Palaiologos Nikolaos (GRE)
     2. Rammos Nikolaos 
     3. Pappas Alexandros 
     4. Tsirogiannis Stavros 
     5. Fragou Maria 

Production Junior
     1. Paliogiannis Athanasios (GRE)
     2. Karalis Stefanos 
     3. Galias Ioannis 
     4. Skouzos Vasileios 
     5. Dalianis Georgios 

Open Senior
     1. Madaros Kon/nos (GRE)
     2. Moisidis Kon/nos 
     3. Vlamakis Georgios 
     4. Makarounas Michail 
     5. Babouris Vasileios 

Standard Senior
     1. Roumeliotakis Kon/nos (GRE)
     2. Gubin Ilya 
     3. Romanos Christos 
     4. Samaritakis Emmanouil 
     5. Chairopoulos Stefanos 

Classic Senior
     1. Ballas Theodoros (GRE)
     2. Kehagias Panagiotis 
     3. Topouzis Kon/nos 
     4. Fotopoulos Nikolaos 
     5. Zafeiridis Michail 

Production Senior
     1. Garcia Frank (USA)
     2. Dafnomilis Polidoros 
     3. Kalonikidis Aristeidis 
     4. Mavros Nikolaos 
     5. Karadimitris Dimitrios 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Soulis Georgios (GRE)
     2. Andriopoulos Vasileios 
     3. Karachalios Dionisios 
     4. Giannoutas Theodoros 
     5. Emmanouilidis Leonidas