IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Asia Pacific Extreme IPSC Handgun 2017

Match Date: 2017-12-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak, Voravith Chavananand
Range Master: Prachayaporn, Kwiecien
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Stanek,Jetsada TONY Phae-Araya

Open 
     1. Gino, Edcel John (PHI)
     2. Kullanansiri, Chanakit 
     3. Delos Reyes, Alfred  Andre 
     4. Chomrit, Chalermpol 
     5. Sumpa, Fitri Raman 
     6. Parhanasap, Ranakorn 
     7. Wangsanegara, Zaenal Arief 
     8. Susilo, Semuil 
     9. Kulchairattana, Volapol 
    10. Afandi, Leo Christian 

Standard 
     1. Ligon, Michael Ron (PHI)
     2. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     3. Anantawan, Atip 
     4. Sriyabhaya, Wisit 
     5. Vongraksak, Tamrongsak 
     6. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 
     7. Vanajak, Tanongsak 
     8. Amirov, Ramil 
     9. Tong, Kwok Fai 
    10. Tse, Lai Man 

Classic 
     1. Lejano, Jeufro (PHI)
     2. Dionisio, Jethro 
     3. Lopez, Lenard 
     4. Ragozin, Alexey 
     5. Torgashov, Pavel 
     6. Chan, Edrick Eliseo 
     7. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak 
     8. Daniel, Daniel 
     9. Borisuth, Thanakorn 
    10. Van Uitert, John 

Production 
     1. Kamolwong, Nattaphum (THA)
     2. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     3. Gushchina, Maria 
     4. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     5. Sebo, Robin 
     6. Catalan, Alfredo Jr 
     7. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     8. Hobdell, Angus 
     9. Hagiantoniou, Paul 
    10. Chomrit, Saditkorn 

Revolver 
     1. Ostasat, Kanchit (THA)
     2. Ploysutti, Siriroj 
     3. Phongprai, Chalermchai 
     4. Chareonsuk, Pairoj 
     5. Chatratthapong, Norasaed 
     6. Phongudomkorn, Kornchai 
     7. Tapanya, Permphun 
     8. Teenawat, Sakwilai 
     9. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok 
    10. Singsomboon, Tavesak 

Open Lady
     1. Sera, Martina (CZE)
     2. Gunawan, Olivia 
     3. Li, Yin Sze Eliza 
     4. Dela Rosa, Mona Liza 
     5. Suntiasvaraporn, Pornnatchar 

Standard Lady
     1. Innhom, Patcharin (THA)
     2. Giles, Victoria 
     3. Makaew, Pattaranda 
     4. Bicskei, Bea 
     5. Zolnay, Anna 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Karin, Steiner 
     3. Faint, Myradin 
     4. Thupkram, Rayvadee 
     5. Gorbacheva, Irina 

Open Junior
     1. Delos Reyes, Alfred  Andre (PHI)
     2. Songsak, Narawut 
     3. Jarukiatpongsa, Veerayos 
     4. Hongdalud, Dangdee 
     5. Rivilla Iii, Eduardo Angelo 

Production Junior
     1. Chomrit, Saditkorn (THA)
     2. Deano, Gabriel 
     3. Santos, Dominic John 
     4. Prapan, Harin 
     5. Muhammad Zubairy, Nurul Fatihah 

Open Senior
     1. Susilo, Semuil (INA)
     2. Kulchairattana, Volapol 
     3. Cheung, Pak Wan 
     4. Parponsilp, Ketchai 
     5. Prechawate, Somroek 

Standard Senior
     1. Vanajak, Tanongsak (THA)
     2. Tong, Kwok Fai 
     3. Tse, Lai Man 
     4. Mercader, Azurphanipal 
     5. Tong, Kwok Kwong 

Classic Senior
     1. Ragozin, Alexey (RUS)
     2. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak 
     3. Van Uitert, John 
     4. Kamolwong, Somchai 
     5. Chutichaokul, Pongsak 

Production Senior
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Garcia, Frank William 
     3. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     4. Wattanaboon, Sunan 
     5. Houston, Scott 

Revolver Senior
     1. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok (THA)
     2. Singsomboon, Tavesak 
     3. Wisit, Pallop 
     4. Malikham, Bunruen 
     5. Udcha, Boonchuny 

Open Super Senior
     1. Rolando, Tan (PHI)
     2. Taithongchai, Suthep 
     3. Soeharto, Bambang Trihatm 
     4. Chantaratanachok, Nikorn 
     5. Chavananand, Voravith 

Production Super Senior
     1. Hollander Hacohen, Michael (ISR)
     2. Ho, Joseph 
     3. Ho, Eddie 
     4. Garcia, Ricardo 
     5. De Leon, Francisco