Match Results


XXV Camp Brasileiro - Etapa Cone Sul - II

Match Date: 2012-05-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Marcio Eller
Range Master: Gilvanni Prates
Stats Director: Belino/Luiz Gemo/Maria Da Penha

Open 
     1. STEVENSON CARVALHO, JOÃO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, GUGA 
     3. SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO 
     4. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSÉ SIMÕES 
     5. LUCENA FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS 
     6. NOGUEIRA ARTIGAS, MARCELO 
     7. HELLER, ILDEU 
     8. CARIELLO, HORÁCIO 
     9. CAPLAN DE ARAÚJO, MÁRCIO GABRIEL 
    10. MAIA SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 

Standard 
     1. MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. CARMO DE MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 
     4. FERREIRA SANTOS NETO, ÁLVARO 
     5. DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR 
     6. CRISTIANO BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO 
     7. MARIANO BARBOSA, GABRIEL GARCIA 
     8. ZANDER LIMA, IGOR 
     9. DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
    10. ANNES, CLAUDIO 

Production 
     1. CHAIN, FLÁVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. BRUM, VAGNER 
     3. E ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. VERICIO, ALLISON 
     5. BICALHO, CARLOS 
     6. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     7. DE MEDEIROS CAVALCANTE, VALDEMIR 
     8. THOMPSON, MAURO 
     9. NETO, PEDRO SALOMÃO 
    10. SOARES, NADSON COUTINHO 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR (BRA)
     2. EUSTÁQUIO DA SILVA ALMEID, WAGNER 
     3. ANDRÉ GUGELMIN, ALEXANDRE ANDRÉ 
     4. LOTHARIO BECKER, FERNANDO 
     5. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     6. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     7. DO NASCIMENTO, RAMON BURDA 
     8. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     9. ZENI, ELTON 
    10. ZANCANARO, VALCIR 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. CARMO DE MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 
     3. DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR 
     4. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     5. MECKING JANCZAK, PAULO SÉRGIO 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS (BRA)
     2. THOMPSON, MAURO 
     3. NETO, PEDRO SALOMÃO 
     4. LOURENÇO GOMES FILHO, ROBERTO 
     5. BACKES, LUIZ  HENRIQUE 

Revolver Senior
     1. LOTHARIO BECKER, FERNANDO (BRA)
     2. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     3. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     4. ZANCANARO, VALCIR 
     5. RANDOW SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. LUCENA FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. FISCHER, REINALDO 
     3. STEVENSON CARVALHO, JOSE CARLOS 
     4. GONZAGA DO NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ 
     5. MARQUES DE MACEDO, PAULO ROBERTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. PELLIZZETTI JR, IVANHOE 
     3. DE JESUS SOARES, ODILON 
     4. SALGADO DE OLIVEIRA, PEDRO TADEU 
     5. ** RODRIGUES, LUIZ FRENANDO **