Match Results


3. MOS Level III

Match Date: 2012-10-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Guenter Friedrich
Range Master: Rainer Stettnisch / Thomas Sturm
Stats Director: Martin Friedrich

Open 
     1. Patrik SCHNEIDER (SUI)
     2. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     3. Dominic MEIER 
     4. Peter HAAS 
     5. Thomas RISSE 
     6. Steffen OBREGON-GONZALEZ 
     7. Michael GROSS 
     8. Klaus ANGERER 
     9. Alexander FLEISCHER 
    10. Milos SUSTR 

Standard 
     1. Gottfried POST (AUT)
     2. René MORTENSEN 
     3. Matthias DENK 
     4. Sasja BARENTSEN 
     5. Georgioa MARKOLOULOS 
     6. Remon LANGEZAAL 
     7. Robert GOTIC 
     8. Ralf TRAUTMANN 
     9. Carsten SAMUELSEN 
    10. Christian HOLZAPFEL 

Production 
     1. Zdenek LIEHNE (CZE)
     2. Miroslav ZAPLETAL 
     3. Remo SCHRANER 
     4. Stephan LEHMANN 
     5. Jörg HABEN 
     6. Andreas ORIOL 
     7. Reinhard HANDL 
     8. Christoph KERSCHER 
     9. Joachim VON DER TANN 
    10. Florian KENDLBAUER 

Revolver 
     1. Gerald REITER (AUT)
     2. Dietmar RAUER 
     3. Eric CORNELISSEN 
     4. Milan KOLAR 
     5. Thomas EXNER 
     6. Janos STOCKBAUER 
     7. Franz STAUCH 
     8. Robert KUHN 
     9. Freddy STAUCH 
    10. Henry WUCHERER 

Open Lady
     1. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER (GER)
     2. Marion STUBER 
     3. Serenella RIEDI 
     4. Claudia MAHLMANN 
     5. Doris SCHWEFLINGHAUS 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra WESTERDORF (GER)
     2. Gisela KNOBLAUCH 
     3. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 
     4. Ines WEISS 
     5. Caroline MUENCH 

Production Lady
     1. Christine BURKHALTER (SUI)
     2. Claudia FRICKER 
     3. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     4. Doris REITER 
     5. Heidrun LUNG 

Open Senior
     1. Patrik SCHNEIDER (SUI)
     2. Steffen OBREGON-GONZALEZ 
     3. Michael GROSS 
     4. Klaus ANGERER 
     5. Milos SUSTR 

Standard Senior
     1. Gottfried POST (AUT)
     2. Thomas STURM 
     3. Martin JUNGSCHLAGER 
     4. Richard RAUCH 
     5. Ron VAN MAANEN 

Production Senior
     1. Jörg HABEN (GER)
     2. Florian KENDLBACHER 
     3. Jürgen PROHASKA 
     4. Markus MEICHTRY 
     5. Walter HOCHHOLDINGER 

Open Super Senior
     1. Alois STAMPFL (AUT)
     2. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     3. Heinz GALLENBACH 
     4. Wolfgang KUGLER 
     5. Helmuth GUENTHER 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Ronald RIEDEL (AUT)
     2. Klaus LEMKE 
     3. Gerhard GRUENAUG 
     4. Heinz DEHN 
     5. Dieter LAISS