IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


7th Nieves Cup

Match Date: 2017-06-15
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: MARC VINCENT NIEVES
Range Master: MEDUARD SUITOS
Stats Director: KENNETH V. PANTE

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     4. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     5. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     6. HO, SZE KO 
     7. COBSILEN, DICK ROE P 
     8. COLLADO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH 
     9. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE 
    10. BERNOS, ANDREA 

Standard 
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     3. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     5. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     6. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     7. PENAFLOR, JASPER S 
     8. DY, REYNAULD C 
     9. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
    10. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. QUING, JAMES 
     3. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     4. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     5. PAULINO, PAULO 
     6. SEMILLANO, CY 
     7. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     8. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     9. GUANGCO, JULIEN 
    10. KAEWMUANGPHET, NARONGSAK 

Production 
     1. PASCUAL, SERWIN L (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     3. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     5. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     6. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     7. FAMOR, ARESTIL ARNOLD M 
     8. SABLADA, TRISTAN 
     9. HALILI, EDWIN D 
    10. WOODS, EVELYN 

Revolver 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO, JR. M (PHI)
     2. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     3. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     4. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO 
     5. MAGLALANG, ARTEMIO C 
     6. TOLEDO, REYNALDO 
     7. YU, JUNE 
     8. VILLANUEVA, CARLOS C 
     9. ROXAS, DOMINADOR 
    10. GUERRERO, BARTOLOME 

Standard Lady
     1. CRUZ, JT D (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EVELYN 
     3. MAGSUCI, JELINA MAREE 
     4. SANTOS, NORMA 
     5. GERVASIO, PAMELA B 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. TAMAYO, GRACE 
     3. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     4. GOMEZ, GEMMA 
     5. BAET, MARY JANE T 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     3. GINO, KIRSTIN JOY 
     4. COMIA, PAMELA U 
     5. MALLARE, LARIZZA 

Production Junior
     1. PASCUAL, SERWIN L (PHI)
     2. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     3. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN B 
     4. DEAÑO, GABRIEL 
     5. LIM, BRONSON 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. LEUNG, WALLUS 
     3. WONG, PING SHING 
     4. PALINES, DOROTEO 
     5. SHINJI, MOTONARI 

Standard Senior
     1. SALAS, TEODORICO Q (PHI)
     2. AQUINO, RONNIE T 
     3. LAO, ALEX V 
     4. CAMPOS, MARCIAL M 
     5. PUNZALAN, ROSS A 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     3. RELLORES, EFREN 
     4. JAVIER, JOSELITO S 
     5. MORSIQUILLO, MELODY 

Production Senior
     1. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T (PHI)
     2. SY, ANTHONY O 
     3. CUA, RODOLFO, JR H 
     4. SINTIN, ALEX B 
     5. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     3. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     4. LAM, SIU HO 
     5. DELOS SANTOS, JOSE JR. 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A (PHI)
     2. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     3. SAITO, AKIRA 
     4. DUPO, RICARDO B 
     5. LIBAO, ICASIANO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. CARIG, EDGARDO (PHI)
     2. TAMBANILLO, EDWIN 
     3. BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL JR. 
     4. GARCIA, ROASURO 
     5. ECARMA, NATALIO III C 

Production Super Senior
     1. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T (PHI)
     2. SUTERANA, MARCELINO 
     3. CELIZ, JEREMIAS 
     4. BORRO, HILARIO JR. 
     5. MOLINA, ALFREDO