IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Richard-widmann-cup 2017

Match Date: 2017-11-24
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Woeller Ulrich
Range Master: Kurz,Johann
Stats Director: Mayerhofer Sabine

Open 
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     3. Eidenschink, Bernhard 
     4. Schlegel, Sven 
     5. Riegel, Karl 
     6. Ebert, Rene 
     7. Winkler, Oliver 
     8. Obregon Gonzalez, Steffen 
     9. Betschart, Bruno 
    10. Remek, Claudia 

Standard 
     1. Schraner, Remo (SUI)
     2. Kraus, Patrik 
     3. Trautmann, Ralf 
     4. Hilbig, Karl-Heinz 
     5. Petrov, Leonid 
     6. Stewanowitsch, Sascha 
     7. Heimburger, Gerhard 
     8. Piltz, Adrian 
     9. SCHIFFER, Patrick 
    10. Markopoulos, Georgios 

Production 
     1. Simon, Kai (GER)
     2. Lentz, Arne 
     3. Brocanelli, Paolo 
     4. Melehov, Vitalij 
     5. Sventickas, Ramunas 
     6. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     7. Jurczyk, Christian 
     8. Naubereit, Philipp 
     9. Ax, Sebastian 
    10. Steiner, Karin 

Production Lady
     1. Steiner, Karin (SUI)
     2. Marzorati, Barbara 
     3. Muhr, Noemi 
     4. Dötzer, Corinna 
     5. Nussbaumer, Silvia 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Janik, Thomas 
     3. Schett, Robert 
     4. Schöberl, Andreas 
     5. Lippert, Ralf 

Standard Senior
     1. Trautmann, Ralf (GER)
     2. Hilbig, Karl-Heinz 
     3. Heimburger, Gerhard 
     4. Markopoulos, Georgios 
     5. Prakesch, Oliver 

Production Senior
     1. Brocanelli, Paolo (ITA)
     2. Sventickas, Ramunas 
     3. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     4. Geiger, Michael 
     5. Waldmann, Daniel 

Open Super Senior
     1. Winkler, Oliver (GER)
     2. Obregon Gonzalez, Steffen 
     3. Betschart, Bruno 
     4. Rengart, Norbert 
     5. Kreuzer, Kurt 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Peter, Franz (GER)
     2. Sellmeier, Josef 
     3. Kohz, Peter 
     4. SCHIFFER, Gerhard 
     5. Feichtner, Franz 

Production Super Senior
     1. Braun, Robert (GER)
     2. Goetzfried, Andre 
     3. Fusseder, Rudolf 
     4. Gattinger, Ludwig 
     5. ** Titovets, Vadim **