IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Xxx Brasileiro De IPSC Hg - Blumenau - 1 Etapa

Match Date: 2017-03-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Cristiano Buzzachera
Range Master: Ricardo Lima
Stats Director: Diego Almeida Picanço

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     4. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     5. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     6. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS 
     7. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     8. CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     9. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
    10. BERUTTI, JULIO JOSE 

Standard 
     1. CALDAS JUNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR (BRA)
     2. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     3. SOUZA, HERBERT AUGUSTO 
     4. SANTOS, CLEBER PEREIRA 
     5. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     6. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     7. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     8. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     9. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
    10. RIBEIRO FILHO, PLACIDO SABOIA 

Classic 
     1. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     3. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     4. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     5. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     6. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     8. MIRANDOLA, BRUNA SOARES 
     9. NOBREGA, BRUNO FIGUEIRED 
    10. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 

Production 
     1. SARKIS, FELIPE (BRA)
     2. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     3. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     5. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 
     6. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     7. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     8. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     9. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
    10. QUEIROZ, ULISSES MUNIZ 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     4. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     5. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     6. BECKER, FERNANDO LOTHAR 
     7. RODRIGUES, OILSON PREVOT 
     8. STOEBERL, EDUARDO 
     9. ZENI, ELTON 
    10. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     3. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 
     4. MENDONCA, HERBERT CARDOSO 
     5. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     5. MITSUTAKE, CELSO LIOUJI 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     3. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     4. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 
     5. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     4. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     5. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 

Revolver Senior
     1. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA (BRA)
     2. BECKER, FERNANDO LOTHAR 
     3. ZENI, ELTON 
     4. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 
     5. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     3. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     4. CARVALHO, JOSE CARLOS 
     5. MACEDO, PAULO ROBERTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ (BRA)
     2. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     3. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     4. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ 
     5. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO