IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


III Etapa Brasileiro De IPSC 2017

Match Date: 2017-07-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Eduardo Henrique De Oliveira
Range Master: Everson Cezar Gomes Metelo
Stats Director: Diego Almeida Picanço

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     4. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     5. MAIA  SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     6. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     7. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     8. MUNUERA, CLAUDIO MARCELO 
     9. AULER, EURICO JACY 
    10. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSE SIMOES 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, ADLER AGUIAR 
     3. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     4. ZANDER LIMA, IGOR 
     5. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     6. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     7. VIEIRA NETO, SANTIEL ALVES 
     8. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     9. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
    10. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 

Classic 
     1. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS (BRA)
     2. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     3. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     4. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     5. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     6. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     8. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     9. NOBREGA, BRUNO FIGUEIRED 
    10. SOARES MIRANDOLA, BRUNA 

Production 
     1. SARKIS, FELIPE (BRA)
     2. A YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     3. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     5. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     6. BRUM, VAGNER 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     8. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 
     9. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
    10. KNEWITZ, MAURO FERNANDO 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     4. TORMEM, RODRIGO 
     5. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     6. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     7. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     8. RODRIGUES, OILSON PREVOT 
     9. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 
    10. RAMOS, IGOR BORGES 

Production Lady
     1. AQUINO, GRACIELA GALLEG (BRA)
     2. AMORIM, DALIA CLEA 
     3. SILVA, JULIANA SCHUTZ 
     4. VARGAS, FRANCILENE LIMA 
     5. ROMCY, WALESKA 

Open Senior
     1. AULER, EURICO JACY (BRA)
     2. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     3. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     4. SANTOS, AIDINE CORDEIRO 
     5. ALVES NETO, JOSE ALVES 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     4. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 
     5. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 
     4. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     5. SILVA, LUIZ SERGIO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     3. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     4. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 
     5. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 

Open Super Senior
     1. MAIA  SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. YOSHIDA, JORGE KAZUO 
     3. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     4. ARAUJO, FRANCISCO GOMES 
     5. SIQUEIRA, BENEDITO JONAS 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ (BRA)
     2. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. KUSUNOKI, PAULO SHOZI 
     5. HONORATO, JOSE DOS