Match Results


Chief PNP Cup

Match Date: 2012-05-16
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: ELS BARTOLOME
Range Master: REY GANABAN
Stats Director: NORIEL TAN

Open 
     1. PAPA, ENRICO (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, JET 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     4. GINO, EDCEL 
     5. MORALES, AGUSTIN III 
     6. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     7. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY 
     8. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO 
     9. ORTEGA, BLAIRWIN 
    10. LEVISTE, NINO 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH 
     4. MARTIN, ED 
     5. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     6. LIZARES, NILO JESUS 
     7. SANTIAGUEL, JANNO 
     8. YAO, EDUARDO 
     9. QUING, JAMES 
    10. FERNANDO, WILBUR 

Classic 
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON (PHI)
     2. MORALES, JEROME 
     3. DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON 
     4. BARROZO, RICHARD 
     5. CORDERO, RODERICK 
     6. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     7. GINO, LEONARDO 
     8. DARTE, DENNIS 
     9. CATALAN, ALFRED 
    10. EBDANE, JUN HARON 

Production 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO (PHI)
     2. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI 
     3. SY, ANTHONY 
     4. FLORES, DARYL 
     5. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     6. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN 
     7. ANDRION, FLORANTE 
     8. ANDRION, FLORANTE 
     9. CHU, LEANDRO 
    10. ATIOAN, GILBERT 

Revolver 
     1. PANES, CHRISTOPHER (PHI)
     2. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     3. KANAPI, ANGEL 
     4. MEDINA, BROWN 
     5. BALBURIAS, VONNEL 
     6. CRUZ, MANNUEL 
     7. PAREDES, ARLO 
     8. ASIS, BENNY 
     9. SAMSON, ELY 
    10. PANTE, KENNETH 

Open Lady
     1. CUYONG, ABIGAIL (PHI)
     2. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ 
     3. LEVANZA, CATHY 
     4. TAN, GRACE 
     5. NAVATO, JANICE 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JANNETTE (PHI)
     2. DE GUZMAN, JADE 
     3. PAGSINUHIN, MARITA 
     4. DARTE, LEONORA 
     5. CLUTARIO, MARIA THERESA 

Production Lady
     1. DELA CRUZ, LYN (PHI)
     2. CADIZ, MARY GRACE 
     3. ANONUEVO, KATHERINE 
     4. WOODS, EVELYN 
     5. BANDA, MARIE CLAIRE 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL (PHI)
     2. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI 
     4. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT 
     5. MANGUDADATU, PAX ALI 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL 
     4. JACINTO, DANIEL 
     5. TAN, JOAQUIN III 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN (PHI)
     2. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL 
     3. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     4. SYCHING, BERNARD 
     5. SUITOS, MARDS 

Open Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT 
     3. MANGUDADATU, PAX ALI 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 
     5. YULO, JAY ANTHONY 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJIE (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     3. ONGPAUCO, BOY 
     4. VALENCIA, MARLON 
     5. LAO, ALEX 

Classic Senior
     1. TAN, DANNY (PHI)
     2. MANDANE, MARLON 
     3. SANTIAGO, STAN 
     4. MARIANO, TITO 
     5. DELA CRUZ, JIGGS 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO 
     5. SARMIENTO, EMELITO 

Open Super Senior
     1. CHEESMAN, ENRIQUE (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO 
     3. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR 
     4. FONTANILLA, JUN 
     5. LEVANZA, ERNESTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ESPIRITU, BERT (PHI)
     2. BORRO, HILARIO 
     3. FRANCISCO, RAY 
     4. RIVERA, LITO 
     5. CARIG, ED