Match Results


Chiang Mai IPSC Handgun Championship 2020/1

Match Date: 2020-01-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Teerawat Wongnak
Range Master: Robby Atmadja
Stats Director: Tanapat Niyomthamkit

Open 
     1. Kullanansiri, Chanakit (THA)
     2. Phathanasap, Ranakorn 
     3. Chomrit, Chalermpol 
     4. Chomrit, Saditkorn 
     5. Isarangkura, Pathai 
     6. Tiranatvitayakul, Bodin 
     7. Ponviriyasnkol, Padungsak 
     8. Jarukiatpongsa, Veerayos 
     9. Songsak, Narawut 
    10. Nevilai, Somchai 

Standard 
     1. Setphrueksa, Nawat (THA)
     2. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 
     3. Sriyabhaya, Wisit 
     4. Borisuth, Thanakorn 
     5. Chaipanichapun, Teerachai 
     6. Sonthiniwat, Peerapong 
     7. Kwanmuang, Asdawut 
     8. Aitthiphongthawee, Ratchaset 
     9. Cherdchoochart, Chaowalit 
    10. Artnarong, Passawat 

Classic 
     1. Wijitpatima, Hassanas (THA)
     2. Vongraksak, Tamrongsak 
     3. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak 
     4. Rattanasiriroj, Chainarin 
     5. Innhom, Patcharin 
     6. Hom-Udom, Sakdadet 
     7. Wangmee, Aek 
     8. Bunkong, Kocharuk 
     9. Thiprak, Rittidat 
    10. Ramadany, Tjatur 

Production 
     1. Kamolwong, Nattaphum (THA)
     2. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     3. Praphant, Harin 
     4. Intarachaton, Yanapat 
     5. Chang Ling, Lu 
     6. Rattanawimon, Phudit 
     7. Burinkul, Sabye 
     8. Treeratanapun, Sririchock 
     9. Potisaro, Pittawat 
    10. Bumpenyu, Pichaya 

Revolver 
     1. Ploysutti, Siriroj (THA)
     2. Susiwa, Kabin 
     3. Chatratthapong, Norasaed 
     4. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     5. Teenawat, Sakwilai 
     6. Tapanya, Permphun 
     7. Charoensuk, Phairoj 
     8. Phoungudomkorn, Kornchai 
     9. Phoothong, Siri 
    10. Rungvitayanan, Korntong 

Production Optics 
     1. Jeakkhachorn, Kachen (THA)
     2. Ampunsuwan, Ratthapon 
     3. Nissaisue, Natthawut 
     4. Chusang, Pariphat 
     5. Yang, Chen 
     6. Nophaket, Asek 
     7. Kulsri, Nivat 
     8. Kamolwong, Somchai 
     9. Changthong, Thanayod 
    10. Aungsakulchai, Somsak 

Standard Lady
     1. Makaew, Pattharanda (THA)
     2. Pramote, Mintra 
     3. Atikunasin, Nutrada 
     4. Saisupun, Nittita 
     5. Ambangkatum, Yardnapa 

Production Lady
     1. Perkyam, Chanyanuch (THA)
     2. Ratteerabhap, Nabhak 
     3. Thupkham, Rayvadee 
     4. Meng, Xiao 
     5. Ru Xue, Zhang 

Open Senior
     1. Phathanasap, Ranakorn (THA)
     2. Ponviriyasnkol, Padungsak 
     3. Phongprai, Chalermchai 
     4. Foosuwan, Kraisit 
     5. Sangsawang, Banjong 

Standard Senior
     1. Han, Gong (CHN)
     2. Ampunsuwan, Patpong 
     3. Rungsrirattanavong, Saenee 
     4. Julintron, Anat 
     5. Khumkhrong, Jirawat 

Revolver Senior
     1. Ostasat, Kanchit (THA)
     2. Tapanya, Permphun 
     3. Singsomboon, Tavesak 
     4. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok 
     5. Chimpoolsuk, Atthapon 

Open Super Senior
     1. Srijinta-anggul, Wat (THA)
     2. Taithongchai, Suthep 
     3. Chantharatanachok, Nikorn 
     4. Chavananand, Voravith 
     5. N  Songkhla, Tiranit