IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


I Etapa Open Cone Sul

Match Date: 2017-06-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Cristiano Buzzachera
Range Master: Luiz Henrique Backes
Stats Director: Carlos Gerzoschkowitz Jr.

Open 
     1. FABRIS CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. MORIGI, SOLENIR ANTONIO 
     3. ALARCON BUCCI, ANDRE LUIZ 
     4. CORREA, RICARDO NUNES 
     5. WILLRICH, WILLIAMS 
     6. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     7. FURTADO ALARCON, CHRISTIANE P. 
     8. SCOTTI, LUIS GUILHERME 
     9. MATOS, ANDRE 
    10. SILVA, CARLOS DA 

Standard 
     1. BUZZACHERA, CRISTIANO (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. OLIVEIRA PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     4. NAVAGIO DE OLIVEIRA, RODOLFO 
     5. PAES E LIMA, FELIPE BORGES 
     6. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     7. DA SILVA, MARCIO ELER 
     8. SANTOS, RAFAEL DAMBROS 
     9. RODRIGUES, LUIZ MARLON 
    10. MACHADO VIANA, GUSTAVO 

Classic 
     1. ZANELLA, GIOVANNI (BRA)
     2. WUERGES, ROBINSON LUIZ 
     3. DO NASCIMENTO, FELIPE TEIXEIRA 
     4. GOMES LINS, FLAVIO 
     5. VIEIRA COSTA, LUIS CARLOS 
     6. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
     7. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSE 
     8. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     9. COSTA, JOAO 
    10. SANTOS, MARCIO 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     3. MUNIZ DE QUEIROZ, ULISSES 
     4. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 
     5. FIAMONCINI, JEFERSON 
     6. DOS SANTOS JR, VILSON 
     7. FIORINI OECHSLER, NICOLAS 
     8. LOPES DA SILVA, ALEXANDRE 
     9. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
    10. LIMAS, ADILSON 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. THORMEN, RODRIGO 
     3. THORMEN, RODRIGO 
     4. OLIMPIO, JESIEL EVANDRO 
     5. LAGOS, ARMANDO 
     6. BONATTO, FABIO 
     7. MARGOTTI, AMARILDO 
     8. HARLE, RODRIGO 
     9. PEREIRA, JONAS 
    10. GONSALVEZ, PEDRO 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. KISNER, LUCIANO 
     4. GASPERI NEU, SILVIO DE 
     5. DO AMARAL, JOSE EDUARDO 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     3. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     4. VILAS BOAS JR, ADALBERTO 
     5. THOMPSON, MAURO