IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Sarung Banggi Cup 2017 - World Shoot Xviii Tune-up

Match Date: 2017-08-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jose Florentino Florez
Range Master: Eustacio Sinco, Jr.
Stats Director: Paulo Honrado

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     4. PLATON, ERNEST 
     5. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 
     6. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     7. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     8. RONDILLA, ROY DARIUS S 
     9. YAP, BEN HUR O 
    10. TAN, ROLAND V 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     3. PENAFLOR, JASPER S 
     4. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     5. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
     6. DY, REYNAULD C 
     7. DALURO, AGUSTIN 
     8. DUENAS, PAT HENRY A 
     9. VELASCO, CARMELO 
    10. CHAN, PAQUITO, JR. 

Classic 
     1. LOPEZ, LENARD (PHI)
     2. JUNIO, HERMENEGILDO JR 
     3. MARTIR, MARLY L 
     4. SIALANA, JOSEPH V 
     5. LOPEZ, JAMERCON O 
     6. DIAZ, ORBIVITANO 
     7. DY, ALAN A 
     8. TOLENTINO, ALFREDO 
     9. AGUILA, JOEY 
    10. DECENA, DENNIS 

Production 
     1. ABANILLA, JOHANN (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     3. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 
     4. SY, ANTHONY O 
     5. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     6. VEGA, ALEX J 
     7. WOODS, EVELYN 
     8. RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER F 
     9. VIDALLON, ERWIN V 
    10. ARIATE, ARNEL P 

Revolver 
     1. BARCELONA, RONALDO S (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR. 
     3. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     4. DEVOMA, ERWIN 
     5. DUYA, DIANITO 
     6. VILLORENTE, EDWIN 
     7. ARISAPA, DENNIS 
     8. RIMORIN, RONALD 
     9. POPANES, ANTONIO 
    10. LOZADA, JONAS 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. NAVATO, JANICE 
     3. TALUSAN, CARMELITA 
     4. LIAO, CORAZON A 
     5. ALMOITE, PIA 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     3. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     4. ANTONIO, ARMI 
     5. MENDOZA, FELY 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. GINO, KIRSTIN JOY 
     3. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     4. RANOLA, AZUCENA D 
     5. SAMBAJON, AGNES 

Open Senior
     1. YAP, BEN HUR O (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLAND V 
     3. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     4. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     5. PALANCA, PETER 

Standard Senior
     1. LLAGUNO, EMMANUEL F (PHI)
     2. MAGTUTO, NONOY 
     3. COMBES, PEDRO JR. 
     4. ALVIAR, GREGORY B 
     5. MARIGMEN, ALBERT 

Classic Senior
     1. TOLENTINO, ALFREDO (PHI)
     2. LUANSING, VIRGILIO, I B 
     3. CRUZ, RAYMUNDO R 
     4. DASMARINAS, RUBEN F 
     5. ALAJAS, MARLON 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     3. LERMA, ANTONIO 
     4. GANAC, ERIC 
     5. SAJOT, ROBERTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL (PHI)
     2. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     3. UY, MANUEL 
     4. LACUANAN, TOMMY V 
     5. REBILLON, JOSE O 

Production Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     3. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     4. YAP, FELIX, JR O 
     5. DELA CRUZ, JEAN