Match Results


5th Gov. Alex Calingasan Cup

Match Date: 2012-04-20
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Rey Abas
Range Master: Reynaldo Ganaban
Stats Director: Crisanto P. Agapito

Open 
     1. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D (PHI)
     2. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR. B 
     3. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     4. LEVISTE, NINO M 
     5. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     7. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER D 
     8. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     9. MANGUDADATU, DATU  AL WALI S 
    10. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO C 
     3. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER G 
     4. AGAYAN, JAY P 
     5. LIZARES, NILO NEIL III 
     6. PASCUAL, BENCES L 
     7. ANG, CLARENCE S 
     8. QUING, JAMES R 
     9. TUAZON, MICHAEL N 
    10. ALEGADO, RODNEL D 

Classic 
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON C (PHI)
     2. GASCON, DARYL G 
     3. SANTOS, ALEJANDRO 
     4. GINO, LEONARDO JR. M 
     5. GURO, JUHARY N 
     6. CACAS, ALLAN C 
     7. EBDANE, JUN C 
     8. TAGBO, DANNY BOY L 
     9. TEH, RANIEL S 
    10. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 

Production 
     1. CASTRO, ROSENDO S (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO L 
     3. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     4. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI R 
     5. TAYAG, DIO MARI  IVAN L 
     6. YRAOLA, RAJAN 
     7. FLORES, JUAN PAULO C 
     8. PADILLA, HAROLD M 
     9. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
    10. SAJOT, ROBERTO S 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILLIPP A (PHI)
     2. PANES, CHRISTOPHER P 
     3. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
     4. YU, FINZEN N 
     5. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO B 
     6. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS M 
     7. ALBASIN, PEDRO A 
     8. SANTOS, ESMERALDO B 
     9. TAN, JOAQUIN JR. A 
    10. ROA, RICARDO M 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE P (PHI)
     2. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     3. LEVANZA, CATHERINE R 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. SOLIS, MARY JOY P 

Standard Lady
     1. PEREZ, AIMEE JESABELLE S (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE F 
     3. DE GUZMAN, JADE 
     4. ALVAREZ, JENNIFER C 
     5. MANGUDADATU, BAI MARIAM S 

Production Lady
     1. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN B (PHI)
     2. ONAHON, LENNLIE GRACE J 
     3. JUMAMOY, JOVANNA 
     4. AGOCOY, DIVINA D 
     5. OBSIOMA, LEO MARIE P 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU  AL WALI S 
     3. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU PAX ALI S 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. SERRANO, JED WEESEN P 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
     4. LASTIMOSA, ARTH LANE A 
     5. NAGA, AMERODIN O 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI  IVAN L (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL C 
     4. LASTIMOSA, MAUREY A 
     5. TIMONES, LORENCE S 

Open Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L (PHI)
     2. LADROMA, NOLITO Y 
     3. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     4. LIM, EDWIN B 
     5. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON JR. L 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR. A (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX V 
     3. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 
     4. ODCHIGUE, BOBBY P 
     5. LARIOS, RODANTE C 

Classic Senior
     1. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANNY S 
     3. ALBA, ABEL MARIO L 
     4. RATUNIL, ABNER C 
     5. ANCHETA, DAMIAN R 

Production Senior
     1. CASTRO, ROSENDO S (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     3. MUNOZ, SAMUEL Y 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO Jr H 
     5. MARTINEZ, EDGAR D 

Open Super Senior
     1. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G (PHI)
     2. MOLINA, AMBROSIO M 
     3. LIM, NELSON H 
     4. SETIAS, ZINON J 
     5. TASICO, RUEL B 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ROLDAN, JAIME C (PHI)
     2. BORRO, HILARIO A 
     3. RIVERA, ROY LITO G 
     4. BELTRAN, PETER 
     5. ABAS, REY