Match Results


XXV Camp Brasileiro - Etapa Centro Norte - IV

Match Date: 2012-09-08
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: JAHIR LOBO RODRIGUES
Range Master: VAGNER BRUM
Stats Director: NATAN BRUM

Open 
     1. Stevenson Carvalho, João Carlos (BRA)
     2. Silveira Boaventura, Leandro 
     3. Cariello, Horácio 
     4. Teixeira Filho, José Simões 
     5. HELLER, ILDEU 
     6. Lucena Ferreira, José Josias 
     7. Kopp Auler, Eurico Jacy 
     8. Kuster Berutti, Julio José R. 
     9. Caplan De Araújo, Márcio Gabriel 
    10. Maia Saldanha, Jaime Roberto 

Standard 
     1. Ferreira Dos Santos Neto, Alvaro (BRA)
     2. Fior, Nilton 
     3. De Oliveira Castro, Cezar 
     4. Saldanha Junior, Jaime Roberto 
     5. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar 
     6. Aguiar Ferreira, Adler 
     7. Cristiano Buzzachera, Mafaldo 
     8. Mariano Barbosa, Gabriel Garcia 
     9. Zander Lima, Igor 
    10. Né Dos Santos, Edvaldo 

Classic 
     1. Hirata, Julio Cezar (BRA)
     2. Roney Lobo, Antonio 
     3. Lopes Lau, Artur 
     4. Regal Dutra, Alecssandro 
     5. Gaspar De Lima, Ubiratan David 
     6. Parmagnani, Domingos Salvio 
     7. Regal Dutra, Leoncio 
     8. Teixeira De Lima, Dalton 
     9. Soviero, Alexandre 
    10. Caon Fin, Alex 

Production 
     1. Henrique Ishihara, Luis (BRA)
     2. Carvalho Chain, Flávio 
     3. Vericio, Allison 
     4. Salomão Neto, Pedro 
     5. Yamaguchi, Yukio 
     6. De Medeiros Cavalcante, Valdemir 
     7. Oliveira Azambuja, Dendry Nery 
     8. Dantas Justo, Adenauer 
     9. Da Silva Brum, Vagner Carlos 
    10. Thompsom, Mauro 

Revolver 
     1. Eustáquio Da S. Almeida, Wagner (BRA)
     2. De Azevedo, Moacir 
     3. Garcia Rosado, João 
     4. Rosas Torres, Rogerio 
     5. Polverini Junior, Daniel Sipioni 
     6. Gugelmin, Alexandre André 
     7. Batista De Andrade, Tiberio Graco 
     8. De Carvalho M. Da Silva, Joao Rafael 
     9. Montoro, Wanderley 
    10. Azevedo, Jacir 

Production Lady
     1. Gallego Aquino, Graciela (BRA)
     2. M. De P. Slussarek, Maria Ines 
     3. Romcy, Waleska 
     4. Lima Souza, Francilene 
     5. Lucia Do Amaral, Denise 

Standard Senior
     1. Fior, Nilton (BRA)
     2. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar 
     3. Annes, Cláudio 
     4. França Filho, Silvio 
     5. Mecking Janczak, Paulo Sérgio 

Production Senior
     1. Salomão Neto, Pedro (BRA)
     2. Oliveira Azambuja, Dendry Nery 
     3. Thompsom, Mauro 
     4. Henrique Backes, Luiz 
     5. Lourenço Gomes Filho, Roberto 

Revolver Senior
     1. Garcia Rosado, João (BRA)
     2. Montoro, Wanderley 
     3. Azevedo, Jacir 
     4. Teixeira Priori, Manoel 
     5. Paes Barreto, Juviniano 

Open Super Senior
     1. Lucena Ferreira, José Josias (BRA)
     2. Fischer, Reinaldo 
     3. Gonzaga Do Nascimento, Jose Luiz 
     4. Oliveira De Souza, Carlos Alberto 
     5. Gomes De Araujo, Francisco