Match Results


XXV Campeonato Brasileiro - Etapa Final - V

Match Date: 2012-11-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Denise Silva
Range Master: Sérgio Martins
Stats Director: Tiberio Graco

Open 
     1. Correia Lima, Antonio Marcos (BRA)
     2. Oliveira Cariello, Horacio 
     3. Silveira Boaventura, Leandro 
     4. Da Silva Oliveira, Demétrius 
     5. Caplan De Araujo, Marcio Gabriel 
     6. Rocha Kuster Berutti, Julio José 
     7. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias 
     8. Teixeira Filho, José Simões 
     9. Kopp Auler, Eurico Jacy 
    10. Maia Saldanha, Jaime Roberto 

Standard 
     1. Maia Saldanha Junior, Jaime Roberto (BRA)
     2. Dos Santos Neto, Alvaro Ferreira 
     3. Fior, Nilton Antonio 
     4. Chang, Alex 
     5. Zander Lima, Igor 
     6. Annes, Cláudio 
     7. Mecking Janczak, Paulo Sérgio 
     8. Mariano Barbosa, Gabriel Garcia 
     9. Keller, Ivan 
    10. Faci, Caroline 

Classic 
     1. Roney Lobo, Antônio (BRA)
     2. Hirata, Júlio Cesar 
     3. Lopes Lau, Artur 
     4. Gaspar De Lima, Ubiratan David 
     5. Luiz Reibnitz, Walter 
     6. Regal Dutra, Alecssandro 
     7. Dos Santos Gomes, Cláudio José 
     8. José Grais Bragança, Rui 
     9. Amaral Neto, Antonio S. 
    10. Soviero, Alexandre 

Production 
     1. Ishihara, Luis Henrique (BRA)
     2. Nogueira S Bicalho, Carlos Eduardo 
     3. De Oliveira Ribas, Augusto Sérgio 
     4. Yamaguchi, Yukio 
     5. O.Azambuja, Dendry Nery 
     6. Salomão Neto, Pedro 
     7. Pedroso Mariano, Marcelo 
     8. Da Silva Brum, Vagner Carlos 
     9. Thompson, Mauro 
    10. Corcino Neto, Jose 

Revolver 
     1. Azevedo, Moacir De (BRA)
     2. Da Silva Almeida, Wagner E. 
     3. Polverini Júnior, Daniel 
     4. Rosas Torres, Rogério 
     5. Rosado, João Garcia 
     6. Watanabe Tocikazu, Milton 
     7. Burda Do Nascimento, Ramon 
     8. Batista De Andrade, Tiberio Graco 
     9. Angelo Zanchett, Adelino 
    10. Priori, Manoel Teixeira 

Open Lady
     1. Fedosseeff Auler, Erika (BRA)
     2. Figueiredo F Auler, Tamara H 
     3. Midori Saldanha, Suzana 
     4. Eberhart, Aya 
     5. ** Da Costa Chang, Susi Rodrigues ** 

Production Lady
     1. Gallego Aquino, Graciela (BRA)
     2. Barauna, Fernanda 
     3. Pinheiro Morais, Valeska Monica 
     4. Romcy, Waleska 
     5. Lucia Do Amaral, Denise 

Open Senior
     1. Kopp Auler, Eurico Jacy (BRA)
     2. Maia Saldanha, Jaime Roberto 
     3. Lima Neves, Marcelo 
     4. Schoenacher Martins, Sergio 
     5. Vinicius, Marcus 

Standard Senior
     1. Fior, Nilton Antonio (BRA)
     2. Annes, Cláudio 
     3. Mecking Janczak, Paulo Sérgio 
     4. França Filho, Silvio 
     5. Bini, Sergio Luiz 

Production Senior
     1. Nogueira S Bicalho, Carlos Eduardo (BRA)
     2. Salomão Neto, Pedro 
     3. Thompson, Mauro 
     4. Corcino Neto, Jose 
     5. De Oliveira Ribas, Heraldo Sergio 

Revolver Senior
     1. Rosado, João Garcia (BRA)
     2. Watanabe Tocikazu, Milton 
     3. Priori, Manoel Teixeira 
     4. Azevedo, Jacir 
     5. Randow Santana, Julio Cesar 

Open Super Senior
     1. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias (BRA)
     2. De Almeida Souza, Antônio Adolpho 
     3. Correia Lima, Luiz Carlos 
     4. Gonzaga Do Nascimento, José Luiz 
     5. Marques De Macedo, Paulo Roberto 

Standard Super Senior
     1. R.Matzenbacher, Wilson (BRA)
     2. Vaghi, Antonio Jose 
     3. Rodrigues Aguiar, Romero 
     4. Jose Figoli, Edmundo 
     5. Failde De Souza, Luiz Carlos