Match Results


Eleftheria 2020 Pistol

Match Date: 2020-02-16
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: ZAFIRIDIS MICHALIS
Range Master: TERTSIS MARKOS TZIMAS DIMITRIOS
Stats Director: SPATOULAS VASILIS

Open 
     1. LEFKIMMIATIS STAMATIOS (GRE)
     2. CHRISTOULAKIS PASXALIS 
     3. ALEXIOU ANASTASIOS 
     4. TOLIAS IOANNIS 
     5. TSOPOUROPOULOY ELENI 
     6. PAPANTONIOU PARASKEVH 
     7. SPATOULAS NIKOLAOS 
     8. SPATOULAS BASILEIOS 
     9. LELLOS NIKOLAOS 
    10. DIAMANTOPOULOS ANDREAS 

Standard 
     1. SKLAVIS ALEXANDROS (GRE)
     2. VOGINDROUKAS KONSTANTINOS 
     3. TITOV VLADIMIR 
     4. PAPAFLORATOS DIMITRIOS 
     5. PAPAGRIGORIOU EVAGELOS 
     6. BLIZNAKOV TSANKO 
     7. STAMOS IOANNIS 
     8. VASILATOS NIKOLAOS 
     9. ZAFIRIDIS MICHALIS 
    10. KROKAROPOULOU ANTVNIA 

Classic 
     1. TOPALIDIS VASILIS (GRE)
     2. VLACHOS KONSTANTINOS 
     3. VITHOPOULOS CHRISTOS 
     4. FOTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS 
     5. TSIAVOS GEORGIOS 
     6. CHRISTOFOROS TIMOTHEOS 
     7. SOUMALEVRIS KONSTANTINOS 
     8. PAPADOGIORGAKIS VASILIS 
     9. KARDOULIAS SPYRIDON 
    10. NTOUVAS NIKOLAOS 

Production 
     1. PALIOGIANNIS ATHANASIOS (GRE)
     2. TASTANIDIS NEKTARIOS 
     3. ALTUSHKIN IGOR 
     4. KARADIMITRIS DIMITRIS 
     5. ALEXIOU CHRISTINA 
     6. KALONIKIDIS ARISTIDIS 
     7. GIANAKOPOULOS IOANNIS 
     8. MAVROS NIKOLAOS 
     9. TSOLAKIDIS KONSTANTINOS 
    10. RAMMOS NIKOLAOS 

Production Optics 
     1. BOYARKIN VICTOR (RUS)
     2. MOULELIS ILIAS 
     3. ARGYRHS KONSTANTINOS 
     4. DEDES KONSTANTINOS 
     5. GRIGORIADIS DIAMANTIS 
     6. PAPAZOGLOU ATHANASIOS 
     7. NIKOLAKOPOULOS DIMITRIOS 
     8. LEVENTIS KONSTANTINOS 
     9. MOUTOUPA ARGIRO 
    10. THODA VASILIKI 

Production Optics Lady
     1. MOUTOUPA ARGIRO (GRE)
     2. THODA VASILIKI 
     3. LIAGGIA DIMITRA 
     4. ATHANAILIDI ELENI 
     5. ANATOLITOU DIMITRA 

Production Optics Junior
     1. LEVENTIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
     2. KARAMPERIS DIMITRIOS 
     3. PAPPAS NIKOLAOS 
     4. PAPALEXIS ATHANASIOS 
     5. ZACHOPOULOS ATHANASIOS 

Standard Senior
     1. STAMOS IOANNIS (GRE)
     2. ZAFIRIDIS MICHALIS 
     3. PAPADATOS ANDREAS 
     4. TZIMAS DIMITRIOS 
     5. TERTSIS MARKOS 

Classic Senior
     1. FOTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS (GRE)
     2. TSIAVOS GEORGIOS 
     3. SOUMALEVRIS KONSTANTINOS 
     4. PAPADOGIORGAKIS VASILIS 
     5. KARDOULIAS SPIRIDON 

Production Senior
     1. KARADIMITRIS DIMITRIOS (GRE)
     2. KALONIKIDIS ARISTIDIS 
     3. MAVROS NIKOLAOS 
     4. TSOLAKIDIS KONSTANTINOS 
     5. SARATSIS THEODOROS