Match Results


Black Ops Coffee Cup 2020

Match Date: 2020-01-17
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Oliver Huber, Werner Dahmen
Range Master: Reinhard Kelterbaum
Stats Director: Christian Leischner

Open 
     1. Winter, Thomas (GER)
     2. Holzinger, Horst 
     3. Arnolds, Frank 
     4. Smits, Arno 
     5. Rooijendijk, Lucien 
     6. Schulte, Andreas 
     7. Brüggemann, Frank 
     8. Ranczka, Jürgen 
     9. Kirsch, Willi 
    10. Wendel, Samantha 

Standard 
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Melehov, Vitalij 
     3. Zachariadis, Antonios 
     4. Aschemann, Maik 
     5. Krämer, Sascha 
     6. Leischner, Christian 
     7. Krüger, Henning 
     8. Cokaiko, Michel 
     9. Dury, Stéphane 
    10. Ribeiro Marques, Paulo 

Classic 
     1. Wessels, Philipp (GER)
     2. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     3. Mula, Patrick 
     4. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     5. Jakobi, Dimitri 
     6. Königsdorf, Jens 
     7. Sosaar, Aare 
     8. Latoska, Ronald 
     9. Karwath, Andreas 
    10. Huber, Max 

Production 
     1. Loch, Marijan (GER)
     2. Moritz, Simon 
     3. Rümpler, Lars 
     4. Braun, Jürgen 
     5. Keuppens, Dieter 
     6. Altmaier, Michael 
     7. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     8. Lau, Oliver 
     9. Styra, Lukasz 
    10. Lambeir, Cédric 

Production Optics 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Haben, Jörg 
     3. Henking, Mathias 
     4. Gickel, Norbert 
     5. Kleinhans, Toby 
     6. Eggert, Kurt 
     7. Bebber, Cornelius 
     8. Bausch, Pierre 
     9. Jansen, Jean Michel 
    10. Alard, Alexandre 

Standard Lady
     1. Nettelstroth, Annchen (GER)
     2. Drosssel, Wiebke 
     3. Gelard, Perrine 
     4. Tutschke, Petra 
     5. Parades-Galan, Maria 

Production Lady
     1. Kabatek, Emilia (GER)
     2. Wendel, Jutta Maria 
     3. Zwilling, Melanie 
     4. Peehs, Ursula 
     5. Schock, Jana 

Open Senior
     1. Arnolds, Frank (GER)
     2. Smits, Arno 
     3. Rooijendijk, Lucien 
     4. Schulte, Andreas 
     5. Brüggemann, Frank 

Standard Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Stoppel, Peter 
     3. Wolf, Hubert 
     4. Rieder, Thomas 
     5. Pankalla, Uwe 

Production Senior
     1. Braun, Jürgen (GER)
     2. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     3. Lau, Oliver 
     4. Terving, Armin 
     5. Reppe, Jens 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Haben, Jörg (GER)
     2. Gickel, Norbert 
     3. Bausch, Pierre 
     4. De Ruijter, Gert 
     5. DEVOS, Daniel 

Production Optics Super Senior
     1. Eggert, Kurt (GER)
     2. Bebber, Cornelius 
     3. Jansen, Jean Michel 
     4. Wedemeier, Gerd 
     5. Dörnemann, Jürgen