IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Campeonato De EspaƱa De Rrtt 2017

Match Date: 2017-07-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jose Maria Fajardo De Andrade
Range Master: Victor J. Riubrugent
Stats Director: Jose Maria Fajardo De Andrade

Open 
     1. JORGE BALLESTEROS (ESP)
     2. JAVIER GONZALEZ 
     3. JOSE FRANCISCO MARTIN 
     4. JOSE ZANON 
     5. JESUS GONZALEZ 
     6. DAVID CAMPA 
     7. HORACI BERNABE 
     8. LUIS MARIA MENDEZ 
     9. VICENTE ESQUEMBRE 
    10. VICTOR J. RIUBRUGENT 

Standard 
     1. JUAN CARLOS JAIME (ESP)
     2. DAVID MARTINEZ 
     3. JESUS FERREIRO 
     4. DAVID DAVITE 
     5. MANUEL CERVERA 
     6. GABRIEL PITARCH 
     7. ROSENDO MIGUEZ 
     8. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA 
     9. MANUEL GAÑAN 
    10. DANIEL CIFRE 

Classic 
     1. FRANCISCO MANOSALVAS (ESP)
     2. PABLO JIMENEZ 
     3. JUAN CARLOS BALLESTEROS 
     4. OSCAR OTERO 
     5. IVAN BARCINA 
     6. JUAN JOSE ROJAS 
     7. FRANCISCO RECTORET 
     8. FEDERICO CONDE 
     9. ANTONIO CASES 
    10. JUAN ANTONIO DIEZ 

Production 
     1. JOSE VICENTE PEREZ (ESP)
     2. CARLOS JAVIER SANCHEZ 
     3. JUAN GUERRERO 
     4. GONZALO DE LA ENCARNACION 
     5. BUENAVENTURA DARIAS 
     6. EMMANUEL PIGET 
     7. DANIEL MUÑOZ 
     8. JOSE RAMON ASENSIO 
     9. BENIGNO VILOUTA 
    10. XAVIER RIFE 

Standard Lady
     1. MATILDE VEGUILLAS (ESP)
     2. MARJA-LEENA 
     3. CONCEPCION PEREZ 
     4. OLGA CALATRAVA 
     5. ELISABET FRAU 

Production Lady
     1. RAKEL MALANDA (ESP)
     2. SUSANA SOÑORA 
     3. ROSA MARIA DOMENECH 
     4. BEATRIZ GARCIA 
     5. ARI RODRIGUEZ 

Open Senior
     1. JOSE ZANON (ESP)
     2. VICENTE ESQUEMBRE 
     3. VICTOR J. RIUBRUGENT 
     4. DIEGO CRUZ 
     5. LUIS JAVIER ABILLEIRA 

Standard Senior
     1. JESUS FERREIRO (ESP)
     2. ROSENDO MIGUEZ 
     3. ANTONIO COMECHE 
     4. JUAN MANUEL PINTO 
     5. ANGEL LAVIN 

Classic Senior
     1. JUAN CARLOS BALLESTEROS (ESP)
     2. FRANCISCO RECTORET 
     3. FEDERICO CONDE 
     4. ANTONIO CASES 
     5. JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ 

Production Senior
     1. MANUEL JUBERO (ESP)
     2. FEDERICO LANDAETA 
     3. EDUARDO BECERRA 
     4. SANTIAGO GARCIA 
     5. ALBERT SURIS 

Open Super Senior
     1. ANTONIO GARCIA (ESP)
     2. JOSE ANTONIO CARRO 
     3. JON MUNICHA 
     4. ANGEL VILLASECA 
     5. JUAN TERRASA 

Standard Super Senior
     1. JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ (ESP)
     2. FERNANDO IGLESIAS 
     3. JOSEPH ARRIETA 
     4. ANGEL LUIS GALLEGO 
     5. ANTONIO ROMERO 

Production Super Senior
     1. SEGUNDO DIEGUEZ (ESP)
     2. MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 
     3. JUAN FRANCISCO DIAZ 
     4. SANTIAGO MENCIAS 
     5. DANIEL DANTAS