IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Archangel Michael Cup/russian Cup (handgun) - 1st

Match Date: 2017-02-24
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Alexander Szabo
Stats Director: Wieslaw GENO Sioda

Open 
     1. Grauffel, Erik (FRA)
     2. Boyarkin, Viktor A 
     3. Khalitov, Roman R 
     4. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     5. Karelina, Alyena V 
     6. Oskirko, Sergey D 
     7. Sikharulidze, Levani M 
     8. Burakin, Evgeniy S 
     9. Abravitov, Igor V 
    10. Kryuchkov, Vyacheslav G 

Standard 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     3. Popov, Aleksey S 
     4. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     5. Gubin, Iliya 
     6. Nemykin, Mikhail S 
     7. Fyedorov, Roman V 
     8. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     9. Nemykin, Nikita M 
    10. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     3. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     4. Bogatyryev, Aleksey A 
     5. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
     6. Travkin, Artem A 
     7. Perskevich, Roman V 
     8. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     9. Solovich, Oleg M 
    10. Kuzmin, Igor E 

Production 
     1. Torgashov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Potapenko, Evgeniy V 
     3. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     4. Ivaskevicius, Saulius V 
     5. Berdnikov, Sergey M 
     6. Miroshnichenko, Aleksey V 
     7. Fedorov, Andrey S 
     8. Polyakov, Andrey V 
     9. Gura, Evgeniy A 
    10. Neshel, Andrey M 

Standard Lady
     1. Makarova, Tatyana G (RUS)
     2. Efimova, Elena E 
     3. Isupova, Natalya G 
     4. Kuznetsova, Olga V 
     5. Ekkert, Natalya Y 

Production Lady
     1. Deledivka, Inna V (RUS)
     2. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     3. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     4. Shevchenko, Natalya V 
     5. Golofastova, Olga V 

Production Junior
     1. Abramov, Ivan A (RUS)
     2. Morozova, Anastasiya A 
     3. Solovev, Nikita A 
     4. Pyatkov, Pavel A 
     5. Shabanov, Maksim D 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Iliya (RUS)
     2. Prokhorov, Aleksandr V 
     3. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     4. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     5. Arefev, Oleg I 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Panov, Yuriy G 
     3. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     4. Kalinin, Oleg S 
     5. Medvednikov, Oleg V