IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Bathory Cup 2017

Match Date: 2017-04-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Dusan KUBICA
Range Master: Peter KOPUNEC-Marek BEREŠ
Stats Director: Peter PAVLIK-Zdenek ENTL

Open 
     1. Havlicek, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Pavlík, Jan 
     3. Horinek, Milos 
     4. Behal, Jiri 
     5. Sera, Martina 
     6. Schnaitt, Manuel 
     7. Praschinger, Edgar 
     8. Barancik, Ivan 
     9. Šerý, Jiří 
    10. Hintermüller, Heimo 

Standard 
     1. Rakusan, Josef (CZE)
     2. Liehne, Zdenek 
     3. Znamenáček, Petr 
     4. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     5. Handl, Reinhard 
     6. Gubin, Ilya 
     7. Mikula, Jozef 
     8. Stranz, Juergen 
     9. Szarvas, Peter 
    10. Vaclavik, Jaroslav 

Classic 
     1. Kadlčík, Karel (CZE)
     2. Huber, Maximilian 
     3. Bakonyi, Andras 
     4. Karlin, Marcus 
     5. Wilk, Ivo 
     6. Walter, Andreas 
     7. Fers, Sándor 
     8. Koenigsberger, Markus 
     9. Vnucko, Jan 
    10. Ambrusch, Manuel 

Production 
     1. Sebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Fedor, Marian 
     3. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     4. Stepan, Michal 
     5. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     6. Stacherl, Gerald 
     7. Koller, Hans Georg 
     8. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     9. Jan, Palka 
    10. Kovar, Zbynek 

Revolver 
     1. Reiter, Gerald (AUT)
     2. Nielsen, Henrik F. 
     3. Jedlicka, Jiri 
     4. Lang, Johann 
     5. Richard, Ingram 
     6. Tochilin, Pavel 
     7. Linauer, Michael 
     8. Feyertag, Werner 
     9. Schmidt, Jürgen 
    10. Brovchuk, Gennady 

Open Lady
     1. Sera, Martina (CZE)
     2. Aigner, Edeltraut 
     3. Pawlik, Celina 
     4. Mokrá, Michaela 
     5. Nestl-Treiber, Doris 

Standard Lady
     1. Hochholdinger, Christa (AUT)
     2. Turkova, Eva 
     3. Novotna, Marta 
     4. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 
     5. Bodó, Katalin 

Production Lady
     1. Salamon, Tímea (HUN)
     2. Chlebovcova, Zuzana 
     3. Bittermann, Gerlinde 
     4. Kucharczyk, Isabella 
     5. Chernobai, Valentina 

Open Senior
     1. Praschinger, Edgar (AUT)
     2. Šerý, Jiří 
     3. Nestl, Martin 
     4. Barkowski, Helmuth 
     5. Kugler, Wolfgang 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2. Mikula, Jozef 
     3. Porubsky, Miroslav 
     4. Šoustar, Ivo 
     5. Pančík, Ľubomír 

Production Senior
     1. Jan, Palka (SVK)
     2. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     3. Gdowski, Jacek 
     4. Hochholdinger, Walter 
     5. Ladic, Tibor 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kubáček, Petr (CZE)
     2. Malach, Miroslav 
     3. Kebo, Vekoslav 
     4. Růžička, Milan 
     5. Noga, Tadeusz