Match Results


Usec. Rico E. Puno Cup

Match Date: 2012-05-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Bob Sajot
Range Master: Rey Ganaban
Stats Director: Noriel Tan

Open 
     1. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY (PHI)
     2. ORTEGA, BLAIRWIN 
     3. PANGANIBAN, JET 
     4. PAPA, RICO 
     5. LEVISTE, NINO 
     6. MORALES, AGUSTIN III 
     7. ALIMASAG, ROMEO 
     8. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     9. CASTRO, LUIGI 
    10. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 

Standard 
     1. BERNABE, JOSEPH (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD 
     3. GOTAMCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER 
     4. MARTIN, ED 
     5. HINOJALES, STEPHEN 
     6. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     7. YAO, ED 
     8. PENAFLOR, JASPER 
     9. PIBLE, LITO 
    10. QUING, JAMES 

Classic 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO JR. (PHI)
     2. MORALES, JEROME 
     3. DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON 
     4. SANTOS, ALEJANDRO 
     5. BARROZO, RICHARD 
     6. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     7. SEE, BRITTE 
     8. JARAZA, RODIVIC 
     9. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
    10. CACAS, ALLAN 

Production 
     1. LEJANO, JAG (PHI)
     2. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     3. SY, ANTHONY 
     4. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI 
     5. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     6. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
     7. CASTRO, ROSENDO 
     8. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     9. ARIATE, ARNEL 
    10. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILIPP (PHI)
     2. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     3. PANES, CHRISTOPER 
     4. KANAPI, ANGEL 
     5. MEDINA, BROWN 
     6. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO 
     7. YU, FINZEN 
     8. BALBURIAS, VONNEL 
     9. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III 
    10. MORALES, RAMON 

Open Lady
     1. CUYONG, ABBY (PHI)
     2. TAN, GRACE 
     3. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ 
     4. SOLIS, MARY JOY 
     5. NAVATO, JANICE 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JEANETTE (PHI)
     2. ROQUE, MARY CHRISTY 
     3. DE GUZMAN, JADE 
     4. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY 
     5. ALVAREZ, JENNIFER C 

Production Lady
     1. JORGE, MA. INEZ F (PHI)
     2. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN B 
     3. CADIZ, GRACE 
     4. BRENDIA, MONALIZA C 
     5. BANDA, MARIE CLAIRE M 

Open Junior
     1. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, LUIGI L 
     3. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     4. YULO, JAY ANTHONY D 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI S 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES L (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
     3. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     4. SERRANO, JEDWEESEN 
     5. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL M 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIOMARI (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. DELA FUENTE, JOMA 
     4. PAGSINUHIN, McVIL M 
     5. SYCHING, BERNARD MANUEL S 

Open Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L (PHI)
     2. LADROMA, NOLITO Y 
     3. LIM, EDWIN B 
     4. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
     5. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 

Standard Senior
     1. GONZAGA, FERNANDO (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX 
     3. VALENCIA, MARLON G 
     4. ONGPAUCO, BOY 
     5. SEVILLENA, NESTOR M 

Classic Senior
     1. TAN, DANNY S (PHI)
     2. SANTIAGO, ESTANISLAO C 
     3. MARIANO, TITO 
     4. ORTIZ, RIZALITO N 
     5. GARCIA, RICARDO C 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO S 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     4. MUNOZ, SAMMY V 
     5. SARMIENTO, EMIL T 

Revolver Senior
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL O (PHI)
     2. KANAPI, ANGEL 
     3. MORALES, RAMON G 
     4. ALBASIN, PEDRO A 
     5. LLEDO, JONATHAN B 

Open Super Senior
     1. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G (PHI)
     2. CLARITO, ANTONIO C 
     3. TENGTONO, JAMIN 
     4. HIZON JR, MIGUELITO G 
     5. SETIAS, ZINON J 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ESPIRITU, BERT (PHI)
     2. CARIG, ED 
     3. SUSILO, EDHI 
     4. RIVERA, LITO G 
     5. BORRO, HILARIO A