Match Results


I Etapa Camp Bra Hg IPSC And Ccp - 2020 - Viamao

Match Date: 2020-03-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: JONI RIBEIRO
Range Master: MARCELO NEVES
Stats Director: GIOVANNI MILLANI

Open 
     1. ALBUQUERQUE, GUILHERME (BRA)
     2. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     3. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     4. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     5. BUCCI, ANDRE LUIZ 
     6. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     7. ORDINE, THIAGO FERNANDE 
     8. PEREIRA, DIOGENES VASCO 
     9. EUBANK, JOAO GABRIEL 
    10. ZANOTTO, RAPHAEL MACHADO 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     3. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     4. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     5. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     6. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     7. DALMOLIN, RODRIGO SCHWEIT 
     8. SANTOS, CLEBER PEREIRA 
     9. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
    10. AURICCHIO, RODRIGO ORIONE 

Classic 
     1. GONCALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU (BRA)
     2. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     3. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     4. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     5. SOARES, NADSON COUTINHO 
     6. HARO, MARCELO GONCALV 
     7. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     8. LIMA, HIPOLITO MACHAD 
     9. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
    10. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 

Production 
     1. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA (BRA)
     2. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     3. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     4. OECHSLER, NICOLAS FIORINI 
     5. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     6. JACQUES, JEAN CARLO 
     7. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     8. OMAR, BERNARDO WANGLE 
     9. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE 
    10. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 

Production Optics 
     1. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     3. KLAIME, GUILHERME 
     4. ARENDOLA, MARCIO ROBERTO 
     5. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     6. SCOTTI, LUIS GUILHERME 
     7. LAMPERT, FREDERICO DIAS 
     8. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     9. CORTES, RODRIGO PEREGRI 
    10. ARAUJO, JOSE ALFREDO 

Standard Senior
     1. CASTRO, CESAR DE (BRA)
     2. SANTOS, CLEBER PEREIRA 
     3. BUENO, CELIO PEREIRA 
     4. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     5. OLIVEIRA, DANIEL LUIS 

Classic Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     3. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     4. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     5. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 

Production Senior
     1. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE (BRA)
     2. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     3. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     4. VARGAS, VOLMIR HOFFMANN 
     5. SANTOS JUNIOR, VILSON DOS 

Production Optics Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     3. MACALOS, EDSON CARLOS 
     4. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     5. OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, LUCIO CANDIDO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. JARDIM, PAULO ROBERTO 
     5. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ