IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Vi Etapa Hg Brasileiro / Open International

Match Date: 2017-11-10
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Augusto Bauer Castor
Range Master: Jose Carlos Belino
Stats Director: Carlos Lima

Open 
     1. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     5. BELLI, FELIPE CARLOS 
     6. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     7. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     8. CABRAL, VINICIUS 
     9. SIQUEIRA, LINCOLN LOBATO 
    10. PLATINO, MIGUEL FEYER 

Standard 
     1. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA 
     4. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     5. SANTOS, CLEBER PEREIRA 
     6. SOUZA, HERBERT AUGUSTO 
     7. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     8. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     9. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
    10. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Classic 
     1. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS (BRA)
     2. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     3. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     4. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     5. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     6. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. SOUZA, LUIS GUSTAVO 
     8. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     9. SILVA JUNIOR, HEMETERIO PIRAN 
    10. CHAIN, MURILO 

Production 
     1. SARKIS, FELIPE (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO 
     3. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO 
     4. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     5. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     6. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     7. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     8. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     9. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
    10. VAL, GUILHERME MADEI 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     4. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     5. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     6. TORMEM, RODRIGO 
     7. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     8. ZENI, ELTON 
     9. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
    10. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     3. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     4. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     5. GOMES FILHO, ROBERTO LOURENC 

Standard Senior
     1. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA (BRA)
     2. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. OLIVEIRA, EDUARDO JOSE 
     5. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. AZEVEDO, MARLON RIBEIRO 
     3. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     4. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     5. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     3. RIBEIRO, ENIO DONATO 
     4. ALMEIDA, HERMANNY LIMA 
     5. SILVA, LUIZ SERGIO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     3. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     4. ZENI, ELTON 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 
     3. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     4. SOUZA, ANTONIO ADOLPHO 
     5. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     3. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     4. ESTRELLA, CARLOS EMILIO 
     5. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. MANO, CLAUDIO (BRA)
     2. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     3. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
     4. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
     5. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSE