IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


2017 South Luzon Handgun Championship

Match Date: 2017-04-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Wilson Lee Yu
Range Master: Ruel Tasico
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante

Open 
     1. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M (PHI)
     2. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE 
     3. HO, SZE KO 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     5. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     7. CU, IVAN KRIS 
     8. TAM, DOMINIC JOSE S 
     9. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS D 
    10. AFANDI, LEO CHRISTIAN 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     3. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     4. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     5. PENAFLOR, JASPER S 
     6. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     7. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
     8. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL P 
     9. DY, REYNAULD C 
    10. CAPIN, FREDERICK IAN 

Classic 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO T (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     3. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     4. QUING, JAMES 
     5. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     6. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     7. POCDALEN, LESTER 
     8. MARTIR, MARLY 
     9. LOPEZ, JAMERCON O 
    10. GUTIERREZ, RAMON R 

Production 
     1. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO (PHI)
     2. LEPASANA, ALNIL 
     3. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     4. GAGARIN, JAMIRO NATHANIE 
     5. GANAC, ERIC 
     6. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     7. BALDONADO, RYAN 
     8. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     9. TAMAYO, GRACE 
    10. HALILI, EDWIN D 

Revolver 
     1. BARCELONA, RONALDO S (PHI)
     2. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     3. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     4. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO 
     5. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     6. PANTE, KENNETH V 
     7. ASUNCION, ARIEL S 
     8. MATCHIMURA, JOSE 
     9. LAVARIAS, ARNEL 
    10. SUAZO, BERT 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. AURELIO, FAYE 
     3. ANDRADE, SHEILA 
     4. WOODS, EVELYN 
     5. CABRERA, MA. LIZA S 

Production Junior
     1. GAGARIN, JAMIRO NATHANIE (PHI)
     2. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     3. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN B 
     4. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     5. ANDRADE, MATTHEW 

Standard Senior
     1. PO, ROBERT G (PHI)
     2. TAN, NOEL   ANTHONY L 
     3. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     4. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     5. GONZALES, DAN R 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 
     4. MORENTE, FLORENCIO, JR. M 
     5. SONCUYA, RAMON 

Production Senior
     1. GANAC, ERIC (PHI)
     2. MANGUBAT, LEO 
     3. LERMA, ANTONIO 
     4. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     5. ONGTAO, LARRY 

Revolver Senior
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL (PHI)
     2. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO 
     3. MATCHIMURA, JOSE 
     4. TASICO, RUEL B 
     5. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 

Open Super Senior
     1. CU, SONNY S (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLAND V 
     3. ONGPAUCO, BONIFACIO 
     4. FONTANILLA, BAYANI, JR. 
     5. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 

Classic Super Senior
     1. CARIG, EDGARDO (PHI)
     2. RAFAEL, VICTORIANO B 
     3. GARCIA, ROASURO 
     4. TRESPECES, HONORATO 
     5. BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL JR. 

Production Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     3. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     4. BORRO, HILARIO JR. 
     5. BAUTISTA, LUIS