IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Baltic Storm 2017

Match Date: 2017-05-20
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Pavel Tochilin
Range Master: Dmitri Udras
Stats Director: Mihhail Sirotenko

Open 
     1. Uronen, Hannu (FIN)
     2. Lundgren, Ivan 
     3. Meier, Dominic 
     4. Van Koolwijk, Jacky 
     5. Cheung, Brian 
     6. Roorda, Richard 
     7. Rudov, Sergei 
     8. Nerheim, Anders 
     9. Solberg, Richard 
    10. Holzinger, Horst 

Standard 
     1. Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     3. Lepikmae, Rain 
     4. Schraner, Remo 
     5. Patrick, Baculard 
     6. Jetsonen, Timo 
     7. Handl, Reinhard 
     8. Kurbatskih, Vasiliy 
     9. Burkhalter, Christine 
    10. Dal, Niclas 

Classic 
     1. Unt, Meelis (EST)
     2. Eilertsen, Ole 
     3. Szegedi, Mark 
     4. Botha, Tinus 
     5. Michel, Walter 
     6. Jahnsen, Erik 
     7. Peterson, Urmas 
     8. Stangvik, Kent 
     9. Dokter, Gerrit 
    10. Mischler, Carlo 

Production 
     1. Torgashov, Pavel (RUS)
     2. Heinonen, Tero 
     3. Sukovieff, Trenton 
     4. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     5. Tautiev, Zaur 
     6. Åhlenius, Ted 
     7. Hagemann, Lars 
     8. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     9. Neshel, Andrei 
    10. Kidjajev, Juri 

Revolver 
     1. Knaus, Günther (GER)
     2. Lindskog, Olle 
     3. Tochilin, Pavel 
     4. Vilen, Timo 
     5. Niskanen, Jussi 
     6. Olaussen, Thomas 
     7. Udras, Dmitri 
     8. Brovchuk, Gennady 
     9. Lemming, Henrik 
    10. Yanev, Dmitry 

Open Lady
     1. Cannon, Lauren (USA)
     2. Nyman, Saara 
     3. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     4. Pawlik, Celina 
     5. Sinnep, Sigrid 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Koski, Kaisa 
     3. Bicskei, Bea 
     4. Naomi Valeska, Kern 
     5. Weiss, Ines 

Production Lady
     1. Simonova, Jelena (EST)
     2. Melehhina, Julia 
     3. Fong, Leikei 
     4. Vassiljeva, Olga 
     5. Kirsimaa, Sofia 

Open Senior
     1. Van Koolwijk, Jacky (NED)
     2. Roorda, Richard 
     3. Kurttio, Jari 
     4. Demahhin, Gennadi 
     5. Lerfeldt, Henrik 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2. Kurbatskih, Vasiliy 
     3. Dal, Niclas 
     4. Mansfield, Thomas 
     5. Serdiukov, Aleksei 

Classic Senior
     1. Stangvik, Kent (SWE)
     2. Dokter, Gerrit 
     3. Mischler, Carlo 
     4. Stien, Eindride 
     5. Simson, James 

Production Senior
     1. Hagemann, Lars (DEN)
     2. Markov, Alexander 
     3. Heller, Peter 
     4. Sventickas, Ramunas 
     5. Rönnqvist, Mikael 

Revolver Senior
     1. Lindskog, Olle (SWE)
     2. Vilen, Timo 
     3. Brovchuk, Gennady 
     4. Lemming, Henrik 
     5. Yanev, Dmitry 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Koistinen, Markku (FIN)
     2. Lagerstedt, Max 
     3. Sjoden, Olof 
     4. Gruenaug, Gerhard 
     5. Laess, Didi