Match Results


FITDS National Handgun

Match Date: 2012-10-12
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Fasulo Eugenio
Range Master: Paciotti A.- Fontanelli S.
Stats Director: Forte C. - Del Canuto A.

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca, 7744 Y (ITA)
     2. Santarcangelo Adriano Cir, 161 Y 
     3. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, 4238 Y 
     4. Martino Massimo, 9173 Y 
     5. Patria Giorgio, 1058 Y 
     6. La Bruna Bruno, 2426 Y 
     7. Ciccarelli Guido, 275 Y 
     8. Barbizzi Daniele, 1291 Y 
     9. Coscelli Federico, 9788 Y 
    10. D'Agostino Marcello, 10148 Y 

Standard 
     1. Panetta Cosimo, 12834 Y (ITA)
     2. Magli Esterino, 595 Y 
     3. Bragagnolo Max, 9069 Y 
     4. Forlani Dario, 2833 Y 
     5. Tremarelli Emiliano, 3604 Y 
     6. Bettoni Leonardo, 1397 Y 
     7. Piccioni Mario, 1059 Y 
     8. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 Y 
     9. Pasini PierFrancesco, 6191 Y 
    10. Bettarini Varo, 2188 Y 

Classic 
     1. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 193 Y (ITA)
     2. Bolzoni Giacomo, 12799 Y 
     3. Iacomini Stefano, 188 Y 
     4. Cerrato Davide, 3167 Y 
     5. Gavazzeni Andrea, 3 Y 
     6. Schiappa Fernando, 4478 Y 
     7. Volpe Oronzo, 6738 Y 
     8. Furforoso Demetrio, 381 Y 
     9. Zappata Emiliano, 9377 Y 
    10. Berretta Maurizio, 8123 Y 

Production 
     1. Passalia Gianluca, 10349 Y (ITA)
     2. Indizio Davide, 11777 Y 
     3. Brocanelli Paolo, 1851 Y 
     4. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 Y 
     5. Paoletti Paolo, 2541 Y 
     6. Diamante Sebastiano, 12513 Y 
     7. De Sanctis Maurizio, 9817 Y 
     8. De Vivo Giorgio, 3459 Y 
     9. Moncada Flavio, 243 Y 
    10. Magrì Antonino, 11123 Y 

Revolver 
     1. Tranquilli Valter, 493 Y (ITA)
     2. Ricciardi Luca, 4403 Y 
     3. Andriani Giovanni, 4813 Y 
     4. Sconocchia Bruno, 5203 Y 
     5. Zambonin Claudio, 6245 Y 
     6. Michetti Marco, 14555 Y 
     7. Zanoni Jody, 13566 Y 
     8. Zanini Federico, 13713 Y 
     9. Gargiulo Francesco, 12240 Y 
    10. Colusso Thomas, 13408 Y 

Production Lady
     1. Limarova Marianna, 13879 Y (ITA)
     2. Quattrini Marina, 11127 Y 
     3. Orecchio Claudia, 11107 Y 
     4. Giunchiglia Ilaria, 13021 Y 
     5. Bicelli Roberta, 9564 Y 

Open Senior
     1. Montesanto Francesco, 3554 Y (ITA)
     2. Zanardi Enzo, 2334 Y 
     3. Croselli Eddi, 4859 Y 
     4. Pascolini Mauro, 9017 Y 
     5. Romani Carlo, 173 Y 

Standard Senior
     1. Magli Esterino, 595 Y (ITA)
     2. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 Y 
     3. Botticelli Alessandro, 726 Y 
     4. Jotaz Sergio, 2714 Y 
     5. Simula Salvatore, 1091 Y 

Classic Senior
     1. Gavazzeni Andrea, 3 Y (ITA)
     2. Schiappa Fernando, 4478 Y 
     3. Berretta Maurizio, 8123 Y 
     4. Pizzinato Enrico, 9072 Y 
     5. Merlotto Maurizio, 9073 Y 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco, 306 Y (ITA)
     2. Battaglia Mario, 4383 Y 
     3. Tozzi Ettore, 2841 Y 
     4. Massa Stefano, 7110 Y 
     5. Formica Carmelo, 1221 Y 

Revolver Senior
     1. Andriani Giovanni, 4813 Y (ITA)
     2. Sconocchia Bruno, 5203 Y 
     3. Zambonin Claudio, 6245 Y 
     4. Gargiulo Francesco, 12240 Y 
     5. Costermani Roberto, 13714 Y 

Open Super Senior
     1. Vannini Giampaolo, 2795 Y (ITA)
     2. Buttazzoni Glauco, 4929 Y 
     3. Santagati Vincenzo, 2364 Y 
     4. Cartocci Marcello, 1811 Y 
     5. Da Lio Valter, 9079 Y 

Production Super Senior
     1. Toia Adalberto, 1540 Y (ITA)
     2. Iannantuono Carlo, 3598 Y 
     3. Batisti Franco, 10718 Y 
     4. Grata Giulio Cesare, 11808 Y 
     5. Amadei Amedeo, 11682 Y