Match Results


GECO IPSC Masters

Match Date: 2012-04-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Fritz Gepperth
Range Master: Kai Grone / Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Nicole Grone

Open 
     1. Martin KAMENICEK (CZE)
     2. Dominic MEIER 
     3. Frank WITTERS 
     4. Marijan LOCH 
     5. Bruno BETSCHART 
     6. Andreas SCHULTE 
     7. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ 
     8. Hans-Peter SCHÄFER 
     9. Torsten CLAUSEN 
    10. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 

Standard 
     1. Gregory MIDGLEY (GER)
     2. György BATKI 
     3. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     4. Eddy TESTA 
     5. Maximilian WIEGAND 
     6. Jerome POIRET 
     7. Matthias DENK 
     8. Heinz SCHÜRMANN 
     9. Oliver KUENZLER 
    10. Christian LACROIX 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Zdenek LIEHNE 
     3. Vaclav VINDUSKA 
     4. Marian VYSNY 
     5. Robin SEBO 
     6. Andrej HRNCIARIK 
     7. Michael STRYC 
     8. Laurent DE CHESSE 
     9. Steven KUMMER 
    10. Nils NOTHNAGEL 

Open Lady
     1. Simone JUNG (GER)
     2. Claudia REMEK 
     3. Nicole LANGE 
     4. Sabine WURSTER 
     5. Kerstin MALZ 

Standard Lady
     1. Anja SCHÜTZ (GER)
     2. Sandra SCHUH 
     3. Rita BURKHART 
     4. Caroline MÜNCH 
     5. Nicole GRONE 

Production Lady
     1. Claudia FRICKER (SUI)
     2. Loni KUHN 
     3. Jennifer MOYEN 
     4. Margit ERB 
     5. Michaela MÖLLER 

Open Senior
     1. Bruno BETSCHART (SUI)
     2. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ 
     3. Hans-Peter SCHÄFER 
     4. Jean YvesE RYCK 
     5. Enzo TELESE 

Standard Senior
     1. Klaus MÖLLER (GER)
     2. Helmut BURKHART 
     3. Uwe MOHR 
     4. Michael BERN 
     5. Markus WOHLMUTH 

Production Senior
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Markus MEICHTRY 
     3. Jörg HABEN 
     4. Rolf REICH 
     5. Johannes BLAZICEK 

Open Super Senior
     1. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN (GER)
     2. Heinz GALLENBACH 
     3. Eduard RODIGAS 
     4. Paul KNAPSTEIN 
     5. Ehrhard ERB 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Joel GÉRARD (FRA)
     2. Manfred KUHN 
     3. Eugen SEEGER 
     4. Ben VAN DER LINDE 
     5. Karl SCHULTHEISS 

Production Super Senior
     1. Max WIEGAND (GER)
     2. Cornelius BEBBER 
     3. Klaus LEMKE 
     4. Franz FRIEDRICH 
     5. Peter LUDWIG