Match Results


Granit-cup 2020

Match Date: 2020-02-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Kappl Siegfried
Range Master: Freimüller Norbert
Stats Director: Schulitschenko Tobias

Open 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Thurner, Helmut 
     3. Schraner, Remo 
     4. Winter, Thomas 
     5. Eidenschink, Bernhard 
     6. Schneider, Franz 
     7. Remek, Claudia 
     8. Aigner, Michael 
     9. Heimburger, Gerhard 
    10. Lippert, Ralf H. 

Standard 
     1. RIHA, Michal (CZE)
     2. Melehov, Vitalij 
     3. Mader, Thomas 
     4. Kahl, Michael 
     5. Ortmann, Falko 
     6. Michalik, Krzysztof 
     7. Muniak, Maciej 
     8. Altenreiter, Thiemo 
     9. Markopoulos, Georgios 
    10. Hoffmann, Peter 

Production 
     1. Fleischer, Alexander (GER)
     2. Moritz, Simon 
     3. Jurczyk, Christian 
     4. Schneider, Manuel 
     5. Kummer, Steven 
     6. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     7. Winkler, Manfred 
     8. HUBER, Markus 
     9. Winkler, Sebastian 
    10. Chen, Shang-Tun 

Revolver 
     1. Kronawitter, Tom (GER)
     2. Reiter, Gerald 
     3. Kroiss, Robert 
     4. Lang, Johann 
     5. Knaus, Guenther 
     6. Lorenz, Martin 
     7. Pfendert, Uwe 
     8. Scheifele, Norbert 
     9. Probst, Johann 
    10. Geoedert, Georg 

Production Optics 
     1. Lentz, Arne (GER)
     2. Dauphin, Andreas 
     3. Von Borries, Roland 
     4. Ax, Sebastian 
     5. Donig, Tim 
     6. Dirscherl, Reinhard 
     7. Gehrsitz, Michael 
     8. Sutton, Herbert 
     9. Beurer, Alexander 
    10. Schlatt, Herbert 

Open Lady
     1. Remek, Claudia (GER)
     2. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     3. Aigner, Edeltraut 
     4. Lehmann, Nina 
     5. Lang, Margot 

Standard Lady
     1. Gruber, Birgit (AUT)
     2. Brückner, Petra 
     3. Weiss, Susanne 
     4. Mann, Franziska 
     5. Meier, Bettina 

Open Senior
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Thurner, Helmut 
     3. Schneider, Franz 
     4. Aigner, Michael 
     5. Heimburger, Gerhard 

Standard Senior
     1. Markopoulos, Georgios (GER)
     2. Rauch, Richard 
     3. Grausgruber, Juergen 
     4. Becker, Karsten 
     5. Gast, Thomas 

Production Senior
     1. Winkler, Manfred (AUT)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     3. Dietrich, Armin 
     4. Duda, Mariusz 
     5. GRUSCHWITZ, Ullrich 

Revolver Senior
     1. Lang, Johann (AUT)
     2. Knaus, Guenther 
     3. Pfendert, Uwe 
     4. Scheifele, Norbert 
     5. Geoedert, Georg 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Dirscherl, Reinhard (GER)
     2. Gehrsitz, Michael 
     3. Sutton, Herbert 
     4. Schlatt, Herbert 
     5. Lindinger, Josef 

Production Super Senior
     1. Nemecek, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Epple, Peter 
     3. Riedel, Ronald 
     4. Lind, Klaus 
     5. ** Feichtner, Franz **