Match Results


20th Pma Superintendents Cup - Handgun

Match Date: 2020-01-23
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lt Col Alan Tria
Range Master: Gil P Quejada
Stats Director: Kenneth V Pante

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     3. PAPA, ENRICO 
     4. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 
     5. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE C 
     6. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     7. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     8. COBSILEN, DICK ROE F 
     9. MIRANDA, JOSE MARIE 
    10. CASTILLO, RAPHAEL D 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     4. LOY, GERARD 
     5. VIRAY, AKEEM ADRIAN A 
     6. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL P 
     7. CASTILLO, ARDEE 
     8. LASAM, MARK ANTHONY 
     9. LEE, RAMON U 
    10. CANCIO, RAYMUNDO 

Classic 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     3. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     4. GASCON, DARYL 
     5. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     6. VELASCO, MARCELO 
     7. GO, GILBERT 
     8. VENERACION, MIKHAIL 
     9. EVILLA, ELMER 
    10. UY, RAMON 

Production 
     1. CARRERA, WILLARD B (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     4. GOYENA, FLORANTE, JR. 
     5. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     6. VIDALLON, ERWIN V 
     7. DALIDA, ROCKY JHON 
     8. TAN, WILLIAM 
     9. CALANGI, MARC REAGAN 
    10. HALILI, EDWIN D 

Production Optics 
     1. DURANTE, MIKO (PHI)
     2. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     3. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     4. SABLADA, TRISTAN VERGEL 
     5. CO, HOWARD G 
     6. NAVATO, JANICE 
     7. CIMINI, MARK 
     8. DARTE, DENNIS O 
     9. HERNANDEZ, ROLANDO, JR. 
    10. GADDUANG, RANDY 

Production Optics Light 
     1. PAULINO, PAULO (PHI)
     2. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     3. TAN, JOEL 
     4. GUALBERTO, RAMON III A 
     5. FERNANDO, WILBUR C 
     6. SY, ANTHONY O 
     7. GINO, LEONARDO, JR. M 
     8. REMIGIO, REYNALDO JR. R 
     9. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS, II 
    10. JAVINES, TEDDY 

Production Lady
     1. VIDALLON, RIZZA D (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 
     3. CATALAN, MARIA JOAHNA 
     4. COMIA, PAMELA U 
     5. SOMERA, AIMEE 

Open Senior
     1. YAP, BEN-HUR (PHI)
     2. TORIBIO, JOSE CELSO 
     3. ARCANO, DEMETRIO, JR. 
     4. ANGELES, GEORGE 
     5. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO, JR 

Standard Senior
     1. PARAGAS, JUN (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 
     4. CAMPOS, MARCIAL M 
     5. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 

Classic Senior
     1. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V (PHI)
     2. GO, GILBERT 
     3. EVILLA, ELMER 
     4. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     5. ROSETE, JOPET 

Production Senior
     1. HALILI, EDWIN D (PHI)
     2. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     4. ONG, MILTON 
     5. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     3. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     4. ONG, ALBERTO 
     5. MANGIBIN, VICTOR 

Standard Super Senior
     1. DE MESA, SERGIO, III V (PHI)
     2. CHUA, MANNY 
     3. LIM, JOSELITO 
     4. ASAYO, JOSE 
     5. LACUANAN, TOMMY V 

Classic Super Senior
     1. MARZAN, MARK (PHI)
     2. RAFAEL, VICTORIANO B 
     3. CANTOLINO, ARTURO 
     4. VERGARA, ROLANDO T 
     5. TRESPESES, HONORATO