Match Results


I Etapa Do Campeonato Mineiro E Carioca 2020

Match Date: 2020-03-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: FABIANO MAGALHAES VIDIGAL
Range Master: RICARDO SOUZA JANUZZI
Stats Director: RICARDO SOUZA JANUZZI

Open 
     1. LEANDRO BOAVENTURA (BRA)
     2. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 
     3. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO 
     4. RICARDO DE ALBUQUERQUE CASTRO DE ALMEIDA GURGEL 
     5. EDSON ROBERTO RAIMUNDO 
     6. FELIPE BELLI 
     7. MIGUEL FEYER PLATINO 
     8. ANTÔNIO ADOLPHO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA 
     9. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA 
    10. YEUNG FEI HON 

Standard 
     1. SILVIO FRANÇA FILHO (BRA)
     2. EDUARDO VALLADARES GUIMARAES 
     3. MARCELLUS BARBOSA LEITE 
     4. FLAVIO KAZUSHIRO YAMAUCHI 
     5. LUIS FERNANDO FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA 
     6. FERNANDO VARGAS 
     7. CARLOS OSCAR NIEMEYER MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA 
     8. FREDERICK ROMANOS DA MATTA 
     9. ROMERO RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR 
    10. MARCOS ANTONIO SILVA DE AMORIM 

Classic 
     1. MARLON RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO (BRA)
     2. JOÃO BAPTISTA PAES RANGEL 
     3. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES 
     4. LUIZ OCTAVIO DE HOLANDA MELLO 
     5. ALEXANDRE ANTUNES DA SILVA 
     6. DALTON TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 
     7. GUSTAVO DAROS 
     8. WALMIR CARARINE 
     9. CARLOS RENATO GUERRA DA FONSECA 
    10. JOÃO ALBERTO NABAK DE SEIXAS 

Production 
     1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA (BRA)
     2. ARTHUR RODRIGUES 
     3. BERNARDO OMAR 
     4. JULIA LAGOEIRO 
     5. VANDER RODOLFO DA SILVA 
     6. EDMAR WOHLERS 
     7. FABIANO MAGALHÃES VIDIGAL 
     8. WENDER ALVES PADERES 
     9. GUILHERME MARROSO BARRETO 
    10. JOSÉ ALBERTO FERREIRA GOMES JUNIOR 

Production Optics 
     1. ALLISON VERICIO DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
     2. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS 
     3. RICARDO SOUZA JANUZZI 
     4. ROBSON ALVERNE OMENA DE VASCONCELOS 
     5. RODRIGO TUBERTINI MACIEL 
     6. JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MASCARENHAS JUNIOR 
     7. KLAUS HANSER DE FREITAS 
     8. CRISTIANO DIAS DA SILVEIRA RAMOS 
     9. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS 
    10. MURILLO VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRA 

Standard Senior
     1. EDUARDO VALLADARES GUIMARAES (BRA)
     2. CARLOS OSCAR NIEMEYER MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA 
     3. GIULIANO RESENDE BUABUD 
     4. ANGELO R GUAZZELLI 
     5. DOUGLAS MESSIAS FEDÓCEO 

Classic Senior
     1. MARLON RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO (BRA)
     2. JOÃO BAPTISTA PAES RANGEL 
     3. LUIZ OCTAVIO DE HOLANDA MELLO 
     4. MARCELO FÁBIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 
     5. REMO CARDILLO NETO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. SILVIO FRANÇA FILHO (BRA)
     2. ROMERO RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR 
     3. CARLOS EMILIO SOARES ESTRELLA 
     4. JOSE MAURÍCIO DE PAIVA 
     5. CARLOS CESAR CARVALHAES