Match Results


3rd Snd Delfin M. Lorenzana Cup - Handgun

Match Date: 2020-03-05
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Dibu S. Tuan
Range Master: Michael Edison Callao
Stats Director: Dolorico Mejorada, II

Open 
     1. GACAYAN, RYAN (PHI)
     2. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 
     3. MIRANDA, JOSE MARIE 
     4. DUI, ROMIE JR 
     5. MIDTIMBANG, MIDPANTAO, JR. 
     6. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE 
     7. ALDONZA, NEIL VINCENT 
     8. ASUNCION, ROGELIO 
     9. SAYADI, OMAR 
    10. Tuvilla, Salvador Jr 

Standard 
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. ARUMPAC, ALMEIHDI 
     3. DURICO, ANGEL 
     4. LOY, GERARD 
     5. BARRO, ROYGBIV 
     6. SINGH, FAHAD BRIE 
     7. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL 
     8. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 
     9. MARTINEZ, FRANCES 
    10. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 

Classic 
     1. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO (PHI)
     2. HUNG, ALVIN 
     3. NAVALES, JULIUS 
     4. AGOILO, EUGENE 
     5. CALDE, MELVIN 
     6. GUIBONE, ALLAN 
     7. PIMENTEL, ZRIAN 
     8. TAGBO, DANNY BOY 
     9. GO, JASON 
    10. TAN, KLEIN RENAIR 

Production 
     1. CARRERA, WILLARD (PHI)
     2. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     3. GONZALES, ALDRIN 
     4. SEE, BRITTE 
     5. DARROCA, DON DON 
     6. DEL RIO, JUNMAR 
     7. ABDULLAH, NOOR H.M. 
     8. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     9. VIDALLON, RIZZA 
    10. GOTAMCO, EDWIN 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILLIPP (PHI)
     2. ORINA, RIDGE 
     3. BARCELONA, RONALDO 
     4. TUAN, DIBU 
     5. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS 
     6. GRANADO, GEORGE 
     7. SUBOC, GLICERIO 
     8. PERALTA, ABRAHAM 
     9. LIM, KENN MICHAEL 
    10. LOPEZ, ALWIN 

Production Optics 
     1. SABLADA, TRISTAN (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     3. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI I 
     4. DURANTE, MIKO 
     5. HUNG, JONATHAN 
     6. LIM, ALEJANDRO IAN 
     7. CIMINI, MARK 
     8. TAM, MICKEY 
     9. BANGAYAN, WESLEY 
    10. LEE, ANTHONY 

Production Optics Light 
     1. ABANILLA, JOHANN (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     3. SY, ANTHONY 
     4. FERNANDO, WILBUR 
     5. ASTILLERO, RONALD 
     6. MALUNDA, ROY 
     7. DY, KIKO 
     8. PAPA, ENRICO 
     9. TAN, JOEL 
    10. Cua, Rodolfo Jr 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. MARTINEZ, FRANCES 
     3. LEE, STEFANIE 
     4. HAYUDINI, MICH 
     5. MAINGAG, KRIS 

Production Lady
     1. VIDALLON, RIZZA (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, MARIA JOAHNA 
     3. NOVENO, RELSA MARIE 
     4. CADIZ, GRACE 
     5. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ 

Open Senior
     1. ASUNCION, ROGELIO (PHI)
     2. SAYADI, OMAR 
     3. SORIASO, MYLO 
     4. GACAYAN, CESAR 
     5. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JR. 

Standard Senior
     1. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO 
     3. SORIANO, JACOB 
     4. CEZAR, RICARDO 
     5. COREA, ROGER 

Classic Senior
     1. CALDE, MELVIN (PHI)
     2. YUMUL, SUNNY 
     3. RICO, MAC ARTHUR 
     4. ALBA, ABEL MARIO 
     5. ESPULGAR, NEDY 

Production Senior
     1. ATIOAN, GILBERT (PHI)
     2. PORRAS, ANTHONY 
     3. CHIONG, ERIC 
     4. PATACSIL, ARNOLD 
     5. ANCHETA, CECIL 

Revolver Senior
     1. BARCELONA, RONALDO (PHI)
     2. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS 
     3. GRANADO, GEORGE 
     4. SUBOC, GLICERIO 
     5. PERALTA, ABRAHAM 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND (PHI)
     2. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. 
     3. CHUA, JERRY 
     4. MAGLASANG, RENE 
     5. ODCHIGUE, WILFREDO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO (PHI)
     2. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI 
     3. EDERA, NELSON 
     4. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     5. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMIL 
     4. ANGTUI, ROMEO 
     5. GANABAN, REYNALDO